Saturday 20th May 2017


Link to Rowperfect website, kind sponsors of this regatta

Results 2016

Results for Walton & Weybridge Regatta Saturday 21st May 2016
Race Time Event Result Time
(mm:ss)
Verdict Next
Race
108:30W.NOV.1x124 Kingston Rowing Club (Skinner) bt 123 Walton RC (Flowerdew)03:381/2 L09:17
208:32W.J15.2x69 Guildford RC (Stenning) bt 70 Twickenham03:134 L09:19
308:35W.J15.2x76 Walton RC bt 75 Walbrook RC03:075 L09:24
408:37W.J15.2x79 Eton Excelsior (McCracken) bt 78 Bewl Bridge (Silk)03:135 L09:27
508:40J15.2x57 Windsor Boys (Pilbrow) bt 58 Guildford RC (Reckord)02:525L09:37
608:43J14.4x+35 Windsor Boys (Workman) bt 36 Windsor Boys (Hoogers)03:054 L10:01
708:45W.J14.1x130 Reading RC (Cookson) bt 129 Walbrook RC (Drake)NTT5 L10:17
808:47W.J14.1x133 Twickenham RC (Piper) bt 132 Walbrook RC (Ravishankar)03:325 L10:15
908:49W.J14.1x135 Walbrook RC (Davies) bt 134 Weybridge RC (Foulkes)03:235 L10:15
1008:51W.NOV.1x117 Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) bt 116 Reading RC (Lee)03:43Easily10:23
1108:53W.NOV.1x119 Walbrook RC (Manasova) bt 118 Kingston Rowing Club (Ostlyng)03:321 L10:23
1208:55W.NOV.1x120 Walbrook RC (Conetta) bt 121 Guildford RC (Tasker)03:25Easily10:25
1308:57J14.1x111 Guildford RC (Casemore) bt 110 Christchurch RC (Thomas)03:215 L10:27
1408:59J14.1x115 Guildford RC (Turner) bt 114 Bewl Bridge RC (Millington)00:263-1/2 L10:29
1509:01J16.1x105 Walton RC (Wilkinson) bt 104 Windsor Boys (Wheatly)03:073-1/2 L10:31
1609:03J16.1x109 Windsor Boys (Shaw) bt 108 Christchurch RC (Cooney)00:00Scr10:41
1709:05NOV.1x95 Reading RC (Aljabar) bt 94 Weybridge RC (Gray)03:19Canvas10:47
1809:07W.J13.2x80 Reading bt 81 Walbrook RC (Dosanjh)03:111-1/2 L10:53
1909:10W.J13.2x83 Walbrook RC (Moffatt) bt 82 Walton RC03:165L10:53
2009:12W.J13.2x85 Walbrook RC (Singham) bt 84 Kingston (Frankenberger)03:173/4 L10:56
2109:15W.J13.2x86 Kingston (Martin) bt 87 Walbrook RC (Dhillon)00:00Scr10:56
2209:17W.NOV.1x122 Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson) bt 124 Kingston Rowing Club (Skinner)03:22Easily10:25
2309:19W.J15.2x69 Guildford RC (Stenning) bt 71 Bewl Bridge (Maynard)03:095 L10:58
2409:22W.J15.2x73 Eton Excelsior (Donaldson) bt 72 Weybridge RC03:113 L10:58
2509:24W.J15.2x76 Walton RC bt 74 Bewl Bridge (Daviron)NTT1L11:01
2609:27W.J15.2x77 Guildford RC (Gellatly) bt 79 Eton Excelsior (McCracken)03:101-1/2 L11:01
2709:29J15.2x50 Windsor Boys (Fradin de La Renaudiere) bt 51 Guildford RC (Shepherd)02:562-1/2L11:16
2809:32J15.2x53 Guildford RC (Lambert Parsons) bt 52 Christchurch03:15Easily11:16
2909:34J15.2x55 Reading bt 54 Burway RC02:511-3/4 L11:22
3009:37J15.2x56 Staines BC bt 57 Windsor Boys (Pilbrow)00:00R/O11:22
3109:40W.J14.4x+38 Surbiton High School (Cooper) bt 37 Weybridge RC03:092 L11:27
3209:43W.J14.4x+39 Reading bt 40 Twickenham03:073-1/2 L11:27
3309:46W.J14.4x+41 Staines BC bt 42 Walton RC03:091 L11:30
3409:49W.J14.4x+44 Surbiton High School (Hunter) bt 43 Mossbourne03:081-1/2 L11:30
3509:52J14.4x+28 Windsor Boys (Bougourd) bt 29 St George's College03:041 L11:33
3609:55J14.4x+30 Windsor Boys (Walker) bt 31 Whitgift School BC03:125 L11:33
3709:58J14.4x+32 Windsor Boys (Fogg) bt 33 Mossbourne00:00Scr11:36
3810:01J14.4x+34 Walton RC bt 35 Windsor Boys (Workman)02:552 L11:36
3910:04W.NOV.4+7 Kingston Rowing Club (Rivolta) bt 8 Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Rhodes)00:00Scr11:14
4010:07W.NOV.4+10 St George's College bt 9 Reading03:00Easily11:14
4110:10W.NOV.4+11 Weybridge RC bt 12 Kingston Rowing Club (Wharfe)02:583L11:19
4210:13W.NOV.4+13 Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Mason) bt 14 Eton Excelsior00:00Scr11:19
4310:15W.J14.1x135 Walbrook RC (Davies) bt 133 Twickenham RC (Piper)03:185 L11:53
4410:17W.J14.1x130 Reading RC (Cookson) bt 131 Weybridge RC (Nigrelli)03:195 L11:53
4510:19W.J16.1x125 Twickenham RC (Duthart) bt 126 Reading RC (Pickering)NTT5 L11:55
4610:21W.J16.1x127 Christchurch RC (Leach) bt 128 Twickenham RC (Kennedy)03:312-1/2 L11:55
4710:23W.NOV.1x117 Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves) bt 119 Walbrook RC (Manasova)03:303 L11:57
4810:25W.NOV.1x120 Walbrook RC (Conetta) bt 122 Bewl Bridge RC (Hobson)03:214 ft11:57
4910:27J14.1x111 Guildford RC (Casemore) bt 112 Walbrook RC (Spiers)03:062 L11:59
5010:29J14.1x115 Guildford RC (Turner) bt 113 Bournemouth Collegiate (Boland)03:273 L11:59
5110:31J16.1x105 Walton RC (Wilkinson) bt 106 Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill)02:512 L12:01
5210:41J16.1x109 Windsor Boys (Shaw) bt 107 Reading RC (Iddon)03:011L12:01
5310:43Mas(G/H).1x103 Weybridge RC (Dodds =G) bt 102 Guildford RC (Woowat =G)03:181/2 L12:03
5410:45NOV.1x92 Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) bt 91 Walton RC (Hazell)02:551 L12:05
5510:47NOV.1x93 Windsor Boys (Simmonds) bt 95 Reading RC (Aljabar)03:063 L12:05
5610:49Mas(D/E).1x100 Bewl Bridge RC (Bogle =D) bt 99 Tideway Scullers School (Bridger =D)03:041/2 L12:07
5710:51IM2.1x89 Putney Town RC (Dearlove) bt 90 Windsor Boys (Hunter)02:464-1/2 L12:11
5810:53W.J13.2x80 Reading bt 83 Walbrook RC (Moffatt)03:122-1/4 L12:14
5910:56W.J13.2x85 Walbrook RC (Singham) bt 86 Kingston (Martin)03:134-1/2 L12:14
6010:58W.J15.2x69 Guildford RC (Stenning) bt 73 Eton Excelsior (Donaldson)03:081-1/2 L12:16
6111:01W.J15.2x76 Walton RC bt 77 Guildford RC (Gellatly)03:083 L12:16
6211:03W.J18.2x65 Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC bt 66 Mossbourne00:00Scr12:19
6311:06W.J18.2x67 Kingston bt 68 Twickenham03:043-1/2 L12:19
6411:08W.IM3.2x63 St George's College bt 64 Gravesend RC (Grant)03:11Easily12:24
6511:11J13.2x60 Walbrook RC bt 61 Cranmore School03:094-1/2 L12:27
6611:14W.NOV.4+10 St George's College bt 7 Kingston Rowing Club (Rivolta)02:561-1/4 L12:22
6711:16J15.2x53 Guildford RC (Lambert Parsons) bt 50 Windsor Boys (Fradin de La Renaudiere)02:55Easily12:32
6811:19W.NOV.4+11 Weybridge RC bt 13 Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Mason)03:022-1/2 L12:22
6911:22J15.2x55 Reading bt 56 Staines BC02:481-1/2 L12:32
7011:24IM3.2x46 Weybridge RC bt 47 Christchurch02:491 L12:37
7111:27W.J14.4x+38 Surbiton High School (Cooper) bt 39 Reading03:022-1/4 L12:40
7211:30W.J14.4x+44 Surbiton High School (Hunter) bt 41 Staines BC03:071/2 L12:40
7311:33J14.4x+28 Windsor Boys (Bougourd) bt 30 Windsor Boys (Walker)03:032-1/2 L12:43
7411:36J14.4x+34 Walton RC bt 32 Windsor Boys (Fogg)03:002-1/4 L12:43
7511:39W.Mas(E/F).4x-26 Walbrook RC (=E) bt 27 Molesey BC (=E)00:00Scr12:46
7611:42W.Mas(C/D).4x-24 Walton RC (=C) bt 23 Molesey BC (=C)03:013 L12:49
7711:45W.Mas(A/B).4x-18 Guildford RC (=A) bt 19 Walton RC (=B)02:553-1/4 L12:52
7811:48W.Mas(A/B).4x-20 Kingston (=A) bt 21 Weybridge RC (=A)00:00Scr12:52
7911:51IM2.4x-17 Guildford RC bt 16 Henley02:343-1/2 L12:55
8011:53W.J14.1x130 Reading RC (Cookson) bt 135 Walbrook RC (Davies)NTTNROFinal
8111:55W.J16.1x125 Twickenham RC (Duthart) bt 127 Christchurch RC (Leach)03:12EasilyFinal
8211:57W.NOV.1x120 Walbrook RC (Conetta) bt 117 Kingston Rowing Club (Reeves)03:272 LFinal
8311:59J14.1x111 Guildford RC (Casemore) bt 115 Guildford RC (Turner)04:16EasilyFinal
8412:01J16.1x105 Walton RC (Wilkinson) bt 109 Windsor Boys (Shaw)02:555 LFinal
8512:03Mas(G/H).1x101 Kingston Rowing Club (Dare =H) bt 103 Weybridge RC (Dodds =G)03:301-1/2 LFinal
8612:05NOV.1x93 Windsor Boys (Simmonds) bt 92 Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) NROFinal
8712:07Mas(D/E).1x98 Weybridge RC (Thomas =E) bt 100 Bewl Bridge RC (Bogle =D)03:093 LFinal
8812:09Mas(B/C).1x97 Walton RC (McLean =C) bt 96 Oxford Academicals (Marsden =B)03:122-3/4 LFinal
8912:11IM2.1x89 Putney Town RC (Dearlove) bt 88 Gravesend RC (Johnson)02:593 LFinal
9012:14W.J13.2x80 Reading bt 85 Walbrook RC (Singham)03:111-1/4 LFinal
9112:16W.J15.2X69 Guildford RC (Stenning) bt 76 Walton RC03:052 LFinal
9212:19W.J18.2x67 Kingston bt 65 Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC03:053-1/2 LFinal
9312:22W.NOV.4+10 St George's College bt 11 Weybridge RC02:552-1/4 LFinal
9412:24W.IM3.2x63 St George's College bt 62 Gravesend RC (Maestrini)03:112-1/4 LFinal
9512:27J13.2x60 Walbrook RC bt 59 Bournemouth Collegiate03:12EasilyFinal
9612:30W.IM3.8+1 Surbiton High School bt 2 Lady Eleanor Holles BC02:401-1/3 LFinal
9712:32J15.2x55 Reading bt 53 Guildford RC (Lambert Parsons)02:473-1/2 LFinal
9812:35J18.2x48 Walton RC bt 49 Wellington College02:523 LFinal
9912:37IM3.2x45 Ascot/Borlase bt 46 Weybridge RC02:452-1/2 LFinal
10012:40W.J14.4x+38 Surbiton High School (Cooper) bt 44 Surbiton High School (Hunter)03:052-1/2 LFinal
10112:43J14.4x+34 Walton RC bt 28 Windsor Boys (Bougourd)02:552 LFinal
10212:46W.Mas(E/F).4x-26 Walbrook RC (=E) bt 25 Marlow RC (=F)03:21EasilyFinal
10312:49W.Mas(C/D).4x-22 Weybridge Ladies (=D) bt 24 Walton RC (=C)03:061-1/4 LFinal
10412:52W.Mas(A/B).4x-20 Kingston (=A) bt 18 Guildford RC (=A)02:491-1/2 LFinal
10512:55IM2.4x-17 Guildford RC bt 15 University of Surrey02:294 LFinal
10612:58J15.4+6 Walton RC bt 5 Whitgift School BC02:482 LFinal
10713:01MxdMas(A).8+4 Walton RC bt 3 Henley02:421 ftFinal
20113:20W.J18.1x271 Mossbourne (Bernstein) bt 270 Twickenham RC (Chapman)03:24Easily13:58
20213:23W.J15.4x+193 St George's College bt 194 Surbiton High School (Richards)02:531/2 L14:50
20313:26W.J15.4x+196 Eton Excelsior bt 195 Twickenham03:024 L14:50
20413:29W.J15.4x+197 Weybridge RC bt 198 Wellington College03:14NRO15:01
20513:32W.J15.4x+200 Surbiton High School (Barford) bt 199 Bewl Bridge03:042 L15:01
20613:34W.J15.1x276 Guildford RC (Chapman) bt 275 Burway RC (Lawrence)NTT3 ft15:05
20713:36W.J18.1x264 Twickenham RC (Parr) bt 263 Mossbourne (Roe)00:00Scr15:07
20813:38W.J18.1x265 Reading RC (Holdcroft) bt 266 Twickenham RC (Hyland)03:213 L15:07
20913:40W.J18.1x268 Walbrook RC (Bradley) bt 267 Kingston Rowing Club (Skinner)03:21Easily15:09
21013:42J15.1x256 Walbrook RC (Levy)NTTScr15:11
21113:44J15.1x259 Walbrook RC (Keers) bt 260 Christchurch RC (Canelas)03:043-1/2 L15:13
21213:46J18.1x253 Walton RC (Pickering) bt 254 Reading RC (Aljabar)03:03Easily15:17
21313:48W.J14.2x238 Christchurch bt 237 Weybridge RC (Hodge)03:171/2 L15:21
21413:51W.J14.2x240 Walton RC bt 239 Reading (Thornton)03:051/2 L15:21
21513:53W.J14.2x242 Staines BC bt 241 Weybridge RC (Craig)03:123 L15:24
21613:56W.J14.2x243 Reading (Brown) bt 244 Weybridge RC (Jacob)03:174-1/2 L15:24
21713:58W.J18.1x271 Mossbourne (Bernstein) bt 269 Walton RC (Denham)03:133 ft15:09
21814:00W.NOV.2x224 Kingston bt 223 Walton RC (Vassallo)03:18Easily15:29
21914:03W.NOV.2x228 Walton RC (Welch) bt 227 Molesey BC03:49R/O15:31
22014:05J14.2x215 Guildford RC (Turner) bt 216 Staines BC (McLaughlin)02:594-1/2 L15:36
22114:08J14.2x218 Guildford RC (Hart) bt 217 Guildford RC (Denton)03:072-1/2 L15:36
22214:10J14.2x220 Guildford RC (Venables) bt 219 Weybridge RC03:18NRO15:39
22314:13J14.2x222 Guildford RC (Wells) bt 221 Staines BC (Holloway)03:172-1/2 L15:39
22414:15NOV.2x202 Whitgift School BC bt 201 University of Surrey (Chetland)03:03Easily15:41
22514:18NOV.2x205 University of Surrey (Grassom) bt 206 Eastbourne College BC00:00Scr15:44
22614:21J13.4x+187 Cranmore School (CRANMORE) bt 192 Kingston Rowing Club (Frankenberger)03:141-1/2 L15:52
22714:24J13.4x+188 Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett) bt 191 Cranmore School (DANES HILL)03:09Easily15:55
22814:27J15.4x+181 Walton RC bt 182 Windsor Boys (Howse)02:361 Canvas15:58
22914:30J15.4x+185 Guildford RC bt 186 Windsor Boys (Wood)02:464 L16:01
23014:33W.IM3.4+170 Eton Excelsior bt 171 Walton RC03:024 L16:07
23114:36W.IM3.4+175 Henley bt 174 Gravesend RC02:58Easily16:10
23214:39IM3.4+168 Windsor Boys bt 169 Staines BC02:442 L16:16
23314:43W.J14.8x+160 St George's College BC (Faber) bt 159 Surbiton High School (Mustafa)02:533/4 L16:20
23414:47W.J14.8x+163 Surbiton High School (Hunter) bt 164 St George's College BC (Shaw)02:484 L16:24
23514:50W.J15.4x+193 St George's College bt 196 Eton Excelsior02:572 L16:38
23615:01W.J15.4x+200 Surbiton High School (Barford) bt 197 Weybridge RC03:064-1/2 L16:38
23715:03W.J15.1x273 Walton RC (Poole) bt 272 Guildford RC (Stenning)03:181-1/4 L16:40
23815:05W.J15.1x274 Guildford RC (Worthington) bt 276 Guildford RC (Chapman)03:373 L16:40
23915:07W.J18.1x264 Twickenham RC (Parr) bt 265 Reading RC (Holdcroft)03:153-1/2 L16:42
24015:09W.J18.1x271 Mossbourne (Bernstein) bt 268 Walbrook RC (Bradley)03:193/4 L16:42
24115:11J15.1x257 Reading RC (Fraser-Urquhart) bt 256 Walbrook RC (Levy)03:16Easily16:46
24215:13J15.1x259 Walbrook RC (Keers) bt 258 Christchurch RC (Silverwood)03:124-1/2 L16:46
24315:15J18.1x250 Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan) bt 251 Bewl Bridge RC (Murray)03:074-1/2 L16:48
24415:17J18.1x253 Walton RC (Pickering) bt 252 Twickenham RC (Hellel)03:011-1/4 L16:48
24515:19IM1.1x247 LVS Ascot Boat Club (Grimster) bt 246 Guildford RC (Warden)02:541/2 L17:00
24615:21W.J14.2x240 Walton RC bt 238 Christchurch03:12Easily17:02
24715:24W.J14.2x242 Staines BC bt 243 Reading (Brown)03:16Easily17:02
24815:26W.J16.2x235 Staines BC bt 236 Bewl Bridge03:13Easily17:05
24915:29W.NOV.2x224 Kingston bt 225 Walton RC (Philpott)03:18Easily17:10
25015:31W.NOV.2x226 Eton Excelsior bt 228 Walton RC (Welch)03:15Easily17:10
25115:34W.Mas(C/D/E).2x232 Walton RC (=C) bt 233 Weybridge RC (Eggleton =D)03:25Easily17:12
25215:36J14.2x215 Guildford RC (Turner) bt 218 Guildford RC (Hart)03:023-1/2 L17:15
25315:39J14.2x220 Guildford RC (Venables) bt 222 Guildford RC (Wells)03:164 L17:15
25415:41NOV.2x202 Whitgift School BC bt 203 Reading02:562-1/2 L17:20
25515:44NOV.2x205 University of Surrey (Grassom) bt 204 Molesey BC02:522-1/2 L17:20
25615:46Mas(D/E).2x211 Bewl Bridge/Walton (=D) bt 212 Christchurch (=D)02:503 L17:22
25715:49Mas(B/C).2x208 Walton RC (=C) bt 209 Itchen Imperial (=C)03:07Easily17:25
25815:52J13.4x+187 Cranmore School (CRANMORE) bt 189 Bournemouth Collegiate03:21Easily17:28
25915:55J13.4x+190 Walbrook RC bt 188 Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett)03:082-1/3 L17:28
26015:58J15.4x+181 Walton RC bt 183 Whitgift School BC02:47Easily17:31
26116:01J15.4x+185 Guildford RC bt 184 Bewl Bridge02:533 L17:31
26216:04W.Mas(C/D).4+178 Weybridge RC (=D) bt 177 Molesey BC (=C)03:12Easily17:37
26316:07W.IM3.4+170 Eton Excelsior bt 172 Weybridge Ladies03:073/4 L17:40
26416:10W.IM3.4+175 Henley bt 173 Kingston03:022-1/2 L17:40
26516:13IM3.4+165 St George's College bt 166 Walton RC02:482-1/4 L17:43
26616:16IM3.4+168 Windsor Boys bt 167 Whitgift School BC02:531/2 L17:43
26716:20W.J14.8x+160 St George's College BC (Faber) bt 161 Eton Excelsior02:563-1/2 L17:47
26816:24W.J14.8x+163 Surbiton High School (Hunter) bt 162 Weybridge RC03:034 L17:47
26916:28J14.8x156 Windsor Boys bt 155 St George's College02:431-3/4 L17:51
27016:32J14.8x157 Walton RC bt 158 Whitgift School BC03:514 L17:51
27116:35W.NOV.8+154 Lady Eleanor Holles BC bt 153 Staines BC02:554-1/2 L17:54
27216:38W.J15.4x+193 St George's College bt 200 Surbiton High School (Barford)02:562-1/2 LFinal
27316:40W.J15.1x273 Walton RC (Poole) bt 274 Guildford RC (Worthington)03:20EasilyFinal
27416:42W.J18.1x271 Mossbourne (Bernstein) bt 264 Twickenham RC (Parr)03:171 ftFinal
27516:44W.IM3.1X261 Kingston Rowing Club (Storen) bt 262 Guildford RC (Rowland)03:15EasilyFinal
27616:46J15.1x257 Reading RC (Fraser-Urquhart) bt 259 Walbrook RC (Keers)03:06EasilyFinal
27716:48J18.1x253 Walton RC (Pickering) bt 250 Eton Excelsior RC (Cowan)02:553 ftFinal
27816:50IM3.1x248 Windsor Boys (Macklin) bt 249 Windsor Boys (Lyons)03:022 LFinal
27917:00IM1.1x245 Putney Town RC (Dearlove) bt 247 LVS Ascot Boat Club (Grimster)02:561/2 LFinal
28017:02W.J14.2x240 Walton RC bt 242 Staines BC03:08EasilyFinal
28117:05W.J16.2x235 Staines BC bt 234 Weybridge RC03:13EasilyFinal
28217:07W.Mas(A).2x230 Kingston bt 229 Guildford RCNTT4 LFinal
28317:10W.NOV.2x224 Kingston bt 226 Eton Excelsior03:093-1/2 LFinal
28417:12W.Mas(C/D/E).2x231 Weybridge RC (Sarsby =E) bt 232 Walton RC (=C)03:20EasilyFinal
28517:15J14.2x215 Guildford RC (Turner) bt 220 Guildford RC (Venables)03:033-1/2 LFinal
28617:17J16.2X213 Eton Excelsior bt 214 Staines BC02:512-1/2 LFinal
28717:20NOV.2x205 University of Surrey (Grassom) bt 202 Whitgift School BC02:502 LFinal
28817:22Mas(D/E).2x211 Bewl Bridge/Walton (=D) bt 210 Walbrook RC (=E)02:571-1/2 LFinal
28917:25Mas(B/C).2x208 Walton RC (=C) bt 207 Guildford RC (=B)03:01EasilyFinal
29017:28J13.4x+190 Walbrook RC bt 187 Cranmore School (CRANMORE)03:072 LFinal
29117:31J15.4x+181 Walton RC bt 185 Guildford RC02:432-1/2 LFinal
29217:34IM3 4x-180 Molesey BC bt 179 Henley02:401/4 LFinal
29317:37W.Mas(C/D).4+178 Weybridge RC (=D) bt 176 Marlow RC (=D)03:071-3/4 LFinal
29417:40W.IM3.4+175 Henley bt 170 Eton Excelsior03:021-3/4 LFinal
29517:43IM3.4+165 St George's College bt 168 Windsor Boys02:572 LFinal
29617:47W.J14.8x+163 Surbiton High School (Hunter) bt 160 St George's College BC (Faber)02:503/4 LFinal
29717:51J14.8x156 Windsor Boys bt 157 Walton RC02:381-1/2 LFinal
29817:54W.NOV.8+154 Lady Eleanor Holles BC bt 152 Kingston02:553-3/4 LFinal
29917:57NOV.8+151 St George's College bt 150 Kingston02:32CanvasFinal

Please address any queries or comments about these results to our Results Secretary. Thank you!

These results are available for downloading, in Excel format.