Saturday 20th May 2017


Link to Rowperfect website, kind sponsors of this regatta

Results 2015

Results for Walton & Weybridge Regatta Saturday 6th June 2015
Race Time Event Result Time
(mm:ss)
Verdict Next
Race
108:30J14.1X130 Charterhouse (Markus) bt 129 Whitgift School BC (Haslam)03:461 L09:17
208:32J14.1X133 Reading RC (Rundle) bt 132 Cranmore School (Harris)03:46Easily09:20
308:35J14.1X137 Walton RC (Philpott)NTTS/O09:22
408:37J14.1X139 Charterhouse (Rigg Franco) bt 140 Guildford RC (Reckord)03:141-1/2 L09:25
508:40NOV.1X107 St George's College (Sugrue) bt 108 Windsor Boys (Bodkin)03:231-3/4L09:30
608:42NOV.1X111 Windsor Boys (Hunter) bt 110 St George's College (Morrison)03:27Easily09:32
708:45NOV.1X114 St George's College (Hill) bt 115 Henley (Harsant)03:352L09:35
808:47NOV.1X117 Windsor Boys (Workman) bt 118 St George's College (Asher)03:201-1/2L09:37
908:50W.J15.2X80 Burway RC (Ross/Brown) bt 81 Molesey BC (Peters /Muller)03:392-1/2L09:45
1008:52W.J15.2X87 Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) bt 86 Guildford RC (Turner/Lambert Parsons)03:30Easily09:50
1108:55W.J15.2X90 Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) bt 89 Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper)03:301-3/4L09:52
1208:57W.J14.1X156 Emanuel School (Dibden) bt 155 Burway RC (Lawrence)03:573-ft10:40
1309:00W.J14.1X157 Molesey BC (Dight) bt 158 Emanuel School (Bucalossi)03:532L10:40
1409:02W.J14.1X160 Christchurch (Browning))-Scr10:42
1509:05W.J14.1X162 Emanuel School (Weighill) bt 161 Molesey BC (Lee)04:142L10:42
1609:07W.J16.1X154 Upper Thames (Barter) bt 153 Reading RC (Wootton)03:333-1/2L10:47
1709:10W.NOV.1X142 Upper Thames (Haycraft)-Scr10:52
1809:12W.NOV.1X145 Upper Thames (Earle) bt 144 Wallingford (Davies)04:001/2L10:50
1909:15W.NOV.1X146 Charterhouse (Pite)-Scr10:50
2009:17J14.1X130 Charterhouse (Markus) bt 131 Guildford RC (Marriott)03:46Easily10:55
2109:20J14.1X133 Reading RC (Rundle) bt 134 Charterhouse (Jordan)03:32Easily10:55
2209:22J14.1X137 Walton RC (Philpott) bt 135 Christchurch (Harding Wade)03:204L10:57
2309:25J14.1X138 Burway RC (Hawkins) bt 139 Charterhouse (Rigg Franco)03:314L10:57
2409:27J16.1X127 Eton Excelsior (Cowan) bt 128 Bournemouth Collegiate (Jones)03:273-1/2L11:02
2509:30NOV.1X107 St George's College (Sugrue) bt 109 St George's College (Russell)03:211-1/2L11:07
2609:32NOV.1X111 Windsor Boys (Hunter)-Scr11:07
2709:35NOV.1X114 St George's College (Hill))-Scr11:10
2809:37NOV.1X117 Windsor Boys (Workman) bt 116 St George's College (Sanderson)03:242L11:10
2909:40W.J13.2X91 Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall) bt 92 Eton Excelsior (Back/Ward)03:333L11:12
3009:42W.J13.2X96 Reading RC (Brown/Paterson) bt 95 Staines BC (Knight/Mason)03:402L11:15
3109:45W.J15.2X82 St George's College (Fowden/Cook) bt 80 Burway RC (Ross/Brown)03:341/2L11:17
3209:47W.J15.2X83 Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson) bt 84 Reading RC (Pichard/Taylor)03:35Easily11:17
3309:50W.J15.2X87 Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) bt 85 Christchurch (Bark/Leach)03:38Easily11:20
3409:52W.J15.2X90 Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema) bt 88 Reading RC (Prior/Gower)03:242L11:20
3509:55W.IM3.2X70 Walton RC (Dent/Denham) bt 71 Twickenham (Field/Rudenko)03:192-1/2L11:27
3609:57W.IM3.2X74 Reading RC (Radu/Wilkinson) bt 75 Kingston (Brunning/Dickman)03:223-1/2L11:30
3710:00J15.2X62 Windsor Boys (Ellery/Shewell) bt 61 Walton RC (Sollars/Benson)03:02Easily11:35
3810:02J15.2X65 Walton RC (Wilkinson/Suphi) bt 64 Guildford RC (Perrins/Carney)03:083L11:32
3910:05J15.2X66 Guildford RC (Houston/Jarvis) bt 67 Windsor Boys (Patel/Karatayli)03:331-1/2L11:32
4010:07W.J14.4X+48 Emanuel School (Salvesen) bt 47 Christchurch (Smailes)03:343-1/2L11:47
4110:10W.J14.4X+52 Emanuel School (Curry) bt 51 Walton RC (Poole)03:19Canvas11:50
4210:12J14.4X+40 Windsor Boys (Cleare) bt 41 Whitgift School BC (Martin)03:11Easily11:55
4310:15J14.4X+44 Tideway Scullers (Sherratt) bt 43 Molesey BC (Brazier)03:165L11:52
4410:17J14.4X+45 Windsor Boys (Wilson) bt 46 Wellington College (Le)03:23Easily11:52
4510:20W.NOV.4+24 St George's College (Lovelock) bt 25 Reading RC (Abrar)03:23Easily12:10
4610:22J15.4+15 Walton RC (Harris) bt 14 Bryanston School BC (Treichl)03:104-1/2L12:15
4710:25J15.4+18 Kingston Grammar School (Holman) bt 17 St George's College (Cullen)02:571/2L12:12
4810:27J15.4+20 Bryanston School BC (Fuller) bt 19 Whitgift School BC (Rogerson)03:021-1/2L12:12
4910:30NOV.4+7 Reading RC (Garfield) bt 6 St George's College (Spunner)NTT2L12:17
5010:32NOV.4+8 Sons of the Thames (Turner) bt 9 Eastbourne College BC (EBC First IV)03:043L12:17
5110:35NOV.4+10 HSBC RC (Browne) bt 11 Bryanston School BC (Haviland)03:07Easily12:20
5210:37NOV.4+12 Hillingdon RC (Harris) bt 13 Reading RC (Wooldridge)NTTR/O12:20
5310:40W.J14.1X157 Molesey BC (Dight) bt 156 Emanuel School (Dibden)03:521L12:25
5410:42W.J14.1X160 Christchurch (Browning) bt 162 Emanuel School (Weighill)03:52Easily12:25
5510:45W.J16.1X151 Bournemouth Collegiate (Culpan) bt 150 Walton RC (Gray)03:44Easily12:27
5610:47W.J16.1X154 Upper Thames (Barter) bt 152 Weybridge RC (Bailey)03:361-1/2L12:27
5710:50W.NOV.1X145 Upper Thames (Earle) bt 146 Charterhouse (Pite)NTTNRO12:32
5810:52W.NOV.1X143 Kingston (Baylis)NTTR/O12:32
5910:55J14.1X133 Reading RC (Rundle) bt 130 Charterhouse (Markus)03:353L12:35
6010:57J14.1X137 Walton RC (Philpott) bt 138 Burway RC (Hawkins)03:174L12:35
6111:00J16.1X124 Hillingdon RC (Lorenzato) bt 125 Wellington College (Morrison)03:43Easily12:37
6211:02J16.1X126 Walton RC (Pickering) bt 127 Eton Excelsior (Cowan)03:222L12:37
6311:05Mas(C).1x120 Tideway Scullers (Bridger) bt 121 Eton Excelsior (Len)03:321-1/2L12:42
6411:07NOV.1X107 St George's College (Sugrue) bt 111 Windsor Boys (Hunter)03:252-1/2L12:45
6511:10NOV.1X117 Windsor Boys (Workman) bt 114 St George's College (Hill)03:294L12:45
6611:12W.J13.2X91 Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall) bt 93 Weybridge RC (Lee-Wragg/Sheldon)03:36Easily13:00
6711:15W.J13.2X96 Reading RC (Brown/Paterson) bt 94 Tideway Scullers (Archer/Gillibert)NTTR/O13:00
6811:17W.J15.2X83 Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson) bt 82 St George's College (Fowden/Cook)03:341L13:02
6911:20W.J15.2X87 Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) bt 90 Guildford RC (Davenport/Jayawickrema)03:282L13:02
7011:22W.J18.2X76 Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) bt 77 Reading RC (Leach/Dobson)03:29Easily13:05
7111:25W.J18.2X79 Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) bt 78 St George's College (Mason/Penney)03:061-1/2L13:05
7211:27W.IM3.2X70 Walton RC (Dent/Denham) bt 72 Uni of Surrey (Charman/Bockelmann)03:24Easily13:07
7311:30W.IM3.2X73 St George's College (Busch/Gannon) bt 74 Reading RC (Radu/Wilkinson)03:183L13:07
7411:32J15.2X65 Walton RC (Wilkinson/Suphi) bt 66 Guildford RC (Houston/Jarvis)03:25Easily13:12
7511:35J15.2X62 Windsor Boys (Ellery/Shewell) bt 63 Molesey BC (Warren/Darlow)03:033L13:12
7611:37J18.2X58 Charterhouse (Walton/Oganesyan) bt 57 Wellington College (Hardaker/Walker)03:213L13:15
7711:40J18.2X59 Bewl Bridge (Britton/Mumford) bt 60 Wellington Col (Verden/Cooper-Brown)03:04Easily13:15
7811:42IM3.2X54 Walton RC (Hazell/Shire) bt 53 Eton Excelsior (Keir/Walker)03:014L13:17
7911:45IM3.2X56 Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) bt 55 Charterhouse (Malmstrom/Pavoncelli)03:003L13:17
8011:47W.J14.4X+49 Guildford RC (Chapman) bt 48 Emanuel School (Salvesen)03:274L13:20
8111:50W.J14.4X+52 Emanuel School (Curry) bt 50 Bryanston School BC (Stevens)03:30Easily13:20
8211:52J14.4X+44 Tideway Scullers (Sherratt) bt 45 Windsor Boys (Wilson)03:093L13:27
8311:55J14.4X+40 Windsor Boys (Cleare) bt 42 Wellington College (Wigzell)03:07Easily13:27
8411:57W.J16.4X-38 Eton Excelsior (Swain) bt 39 Staines BC (Mason)03:00Easily13:30
8512:00W.Mas(C/D).4X-35 Marlow RC (Manley =C) bt 36 Molesey BC (Rogers =C)03:20Easily13:35
8612:02J16.4X31 Weybridge RC (Cook) bt 30 Windsor Boys (Smith)NTT3-1/2LFinal
8712:05W.J15.4+27 Weybridge RC (Foulkes) bt 28 St George's College (Clark)03:172L13:25
8812:07W.NOV.4+21 Reading RC (Jones) bt 22 Kingston (Berry)03:24Easily13:32
8912:10W.NOV.4+24 St George's College (Lovelock) bt 23 Weybridge RC (Haines)03:121/2L13:32
9012:12J15.4+18 Kingston Grammar School (Holman) bt 20 Bryanston School BC (Fuller)02:553-ft13:40
9112:15J15.4+15 Walton RC (Harris) bt 16 Bryanston School BC (Goodwin)03:08Easily13:40
9212:17NOV.4+8 Sons of the Thames (Turner) bt 7 Reading RC (Garfield)NTTCanvas13:42
9312:20NOV.4+10 HSBC RC (Browne) bt 12 Hillingdon RC (Harris)NTT2-1/2L13:42
9412:22W.IM3.8+4 Eton Excelsior (Bartoletti) bt 5 Westminster Uni/QuintinNTT2L13:45
9512:25W.J14.1X160 Christchurch (Browning) bt 157 Molesey BC (Dight)NTTEasilyFinal
9612:27W.J16.1X154 Upper Thames (Barter) bt 151 Bournemouth Collegiate (Culpan)03:383LFinal
9712:30W.Mas(A/B).1X148 Guildford RC (Smoothy =A) bt 149 Guildford RC (Rowland =B)03:593LFinal
9812:32W.NOV.1X145 Upper Thames (Earle) bt 143 Kingston (Baylis)04:084LFinal
9912:35J14.1X137 Walton RC (Philpott) bt 133 Reading RC (Rundle)03:321-ftFinal
10012:37J16.1X126 Walton RC (Pickering) bt 124 Hillingdon RC (Lorenzato)03:32EasilyFinal
10112:40Mas(EF).1X123 Walton RC (Everington =E) bt 122 Staines BC (Tollett =F)03:381-1/2LFinal
10212:42Mas(C).1X120 Tideway Scullers (Bridger) bt 119 Maidenhead (Macrae)03:302LFinal
10312:45NOV.1X107 St George's College (Sugrue) bt 117 Windsor Boys (Workman)03:162LFinal
10412:47IM2.1X106 St George's (Youngblood-Costa) bt 105 St George's College (Notter)03:29EasilyFinal
10512:50MxdMas(E/F).2X103 Weybridge RC (Lawson/Kornberg =E) bt 104 Twickenham (Bailey/Macnaught =F)03:272-1/2LFinal
10612:52MxdMas(D).NOV.2X102 Weybridge RC (McAnena/Gray) bt 101 Walton RC (Gillespie/Harris)03:284-1/2LFinal
10712:55MxdMas(C).2X99 Walton RC (Della Casa/Jackson) bt 100 Walton RC (Flowerdew/Penney)03:214LFinal
10812:57MxdMas(B).NOV.2X98 Walton RC (Heywood/Gill) bt 97 Walton RC (Murfin/Adams)03:443LFinal
10913:00W.J13.2X91 Reading RC (Cookson/Threlfall) bt 96 Reading RC (Brown/Paterson)03:294LFinal
11013:02W.J15.2X87 Walton RC (Anderson/Banks) bt 83 Guildford RC (Adcock/Johnson)03:241LFinal
11113:05W.J18.2X79 Weybridge RC (Pickering/Cole) bt 76 Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish)03:081-3/4LFinal
11213:07W.IM3.2X73 St George's College (Busch/Gannon) bt 70 Walton RC (Dent/Denham)03:151-3/4LFinal
11313:10J13.2X69 Staines BC (Artis/McLaughlin) bt 68 Tideway Scullers (Cossey/Gillibert)03:432-1/2LFinal
11413:12J15.2X65 Walton RC (Wilkinson/Suphi) bt 62 Windsor Boys (Ellery/Shewell)03:00CanvasFinal
11513:15J18.2X59 Bewl Bridge (Britton/Mumford) bt 58 Charterhouse (Walton/Oganesyan)03:03EasilyFinal
11613:17IM3.2X56 Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) bt 54 Walton RC (Hazell/Shire)02:593LFinal
11713:20W.J14.4X+52 Emanuel School (Curry) bt 49 Guildford RC (Chapman)03:201-1/2LFinal
11913:25W.J15.4+27 Weybridge RC (Foulkes) bt 26 Eton Excelsior (Payne)03:161LFinal
12013:27J14.4X+40 Windsor Boys (Cleare) bt 44 Tideway Scullers (Sherratt)03:032LFinal
12113:30W.J16.4X-38 Eton Excelsior (Swain) bt 37 Bewl Bridge (Miller)NTTNROFinal
12213:32W.NOV.4+24 St George's College (Lovelock) bt 21 Reading RC (Jones)03:181/2LFinal
12313:35W.Mas(C/D).4X-35 Marlow RC (Manley =C) bt 34 Weybridge Ladies (Thornton =D)NTTDsqFinal
12413:37W.Mas(A/B).4X-33 Kingston (Kugele =A) bt 32 Weybridge Ladies (Alcock =B)03:19EasilyFinal
12513:40J15.4+15 Walton RC (Harris) bt 18 Kingston Grammar School (Holman)02:513/4LFinal
12613:42NOV.4+8 Sons of the Thames (Turner) bt 10 HSBC RC (Browne)03:001-1/4LFinal
12713:45W.IM3.8+4 Eton Excelsior (Bartoletti) bt 3 Weybridge Ladies (Woodley)03:013/4LFinal
12813:47IM3.8+1 Whitgift School BC (Elliott) bt 2 Vesta RC (Radcke)02:49EasilyFinal
30113:52J15.1X416 Windsor Boys (Ellery) bt 415 Charterhouse (Wright)03:26Easily14:35
30213:55IM3.1X401 Weybridge RC (Steel) bt 400 Maidenhead (Macrae)03:023L14:50
30313:57W.J15.1X428 Molesey BC (Dunford) bt 427 Weybridge RC (Pickering)03:39Easily16:15
30514:02W.J18.1X420 Reading RC (Shepherd) bt 421 Wallingford (Davies)03:474L15:35
30614:05W.J18.1X423 Weybridge RC (Feather) bt 424 Staines BC (Romp)03:45Canvas15:32
30814:10J15.1X408 Charterhouse (Wild) bt 409 Wellington College (Wyllie)NTT5L15:40
30914:12J15.1X411 Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill) bt 410 Windsor Boys (Shewell)NTT2-1/2L15:40
31014:15J15.1X413 St George's College (Jenkinson) bt 412 Charterhouse (Rockingham)03:265L16:45
31114:17J18.1x402 Bewl Bridge (Britton) bt 403 Hillingdon RC (Foley)03:21Easily15:45
31214:20J18.1x407 Hillingdon RC (Case) bt 406 Wellington College (Veyder-Malberg)03:39Easily15:47
31314:22IM3.1X393 Guildford RC (Warden) bt 394 Weybridge RC (Brisco)03:19Easily15:50
31414:25IM3.1X396 Burway RC (Grimster) bt 395 Henley (Harsant)03:18Easily15:50
31514:27IM3.1X397 Bryanston School BC (Christie)NTTR/O15:52
31614:30W.J14.2X386 Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton) bt 387 Tideway Scullers (Purcell/Blackwood)03:403/4L15:57
31714:32W.J14.2X390 Christchurch (Berridge/Cheetham) bt 389 Weybridge RC (Sandford/Cowie)03:422-1/2L15:55
31816:00J15.1X416 Windsor Boys (Ellery) bt 414 Burway RC (Levett)03:24Easily16:45
31914:37W.J14.2X391 Guildford RC (Chapman/Fawcett) bt 392 Emanuel School (Hunt/Dibden)03:411L15:55
32014:40W.J16.2X384 Staines BC (Russell/Webb) bt 385 Bewl Bridge (Hobson/Morten)03:324L16:02
32114:42J14.2X368 Charterhouse (Jordan/Campell-Wilson) bt 369 Christchurch (Ratcliffe/Canelas)03:241L16:07
32214:45J14.2X372 Burway RC (Hawkins/Barrett) bt 371 Guildford RC (Reckord/Marriott)03:17Easily16:05
32314:47J14.2X374 Windsor Boys (de La Renaudiere/Cleare) bt 373 Charterhouse (Rigg Franco/Hail)03:29NRO16:05
32414:50IM3.1X401 Weybridge RC (Steel) bt 399 Staines BC (Tollett)03:305L15:52
32514:52J16.2X362 Windsor Boys (Jacobs/Smith) bt 363 Eton Excelsior (Smith/Cowan)03:001L16:10
32614:55J16.2X366 Molesey BC (Hardy/Gowland) bt 367 Windsor Boys (Haswell/Wollen)03:051-1/2L16:12
32714:57W.J15.4X+346 Surbiton High School (Pearson) bt 347 Molesey BC (Leppard)03:141-1/2L16:25
32815:00W.J15.4X+350 Reading RC (Taylor) bt 351 Weybridge RC (Clark)03:301/2L16:27
32915:02J13.4X+339 Reading RC (Threlfall) bt 340 Cranmore School (Balloo)03:351-1/4L16:32
33015:05J13.4X+343 Staines BC (McLaughlin) bt 342 Walton RC (Catlin)03:331/2L16:30
33115:07J13.4X+344 Walton RC (Robinson) bt 345 Cranmore School (Varoujian)03:38Easily16:30
33215:10J15.4X+331 Bewl Bridge (House) bt 332 Whitgift School BC (Ostrowski)03:063L16:35
33315:12J15.4X+333 Walton RC (Lucas) bt 334 Staines BC (Uttley)03:052-1/4L16:35
33416:15J15.4X+336 St George's College (Lewis) bt 335 Reading RC (Peters)02:591/2L16:37
33515:17J15.4X+338 Windsor Boys (Bodkin) bt 337 Guildford RC (Perrins)03:022-1/2L16:37
33715:22NOV.8+301 Reading RC (Garfield) bt 302 Windsor Boys (Smerin)02:513L17:14
33815:25NOV.8+305 Whitgift School BC (Hatteland-Dunn) bt 306 Molesey BC (Taylor)02:491/2L17:17
33916:15W.J15.1X428 Molesey BC (Dunford) bt 429 Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes)NTT2L17:19
34015:30W.J15.1X431 Reading RC (Richards) bt 430 Burway RC (Wells)03:50Easily17:19
34115:32W.J18.1X425 Bournemouth Collegiate (Young) bt 423 Weybridge RC (Feather)03:374L17:22
34215:35W.J18.1X422 Walton RC (Denham) bt 420 Reading RC (Shepherd)03:393-1/2L17:22
34315:37W.IM3.1X418 Reading RC (Cambio) bt 419 Guildford RC (Smoothy)03:422-1/2L17:24
34416:16J15.1X411 Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill) bt 408 Charterhouse (Wild)03:30Easily17:27
34516:45J15.1X416 Windsor Boys (Ellery) bt 413 St George's College (Jenkinson)03:194L17:27
34615:45J18.1x402 Bewl Bridge (Britton) bt 404 Bournemouth Collegiate (Quinn)03:461-1/2L17:29
34715:47J18.1x405 Reading RC (Iddon) bt 407 Hillingdon RC (Case)03:29Easily17:29
34815:50IM3.1X396 Burway RC (Grimster) bt 393 Guildford RC (Warden)03:133-ft17:32
34915:52IM3.1X397 Bryanston School BC (Christie) bt 401 Weybridge RC (Steel)03:231-1/4L17:32
35015:55W.J14.2X391 Guildford RC (Chapman/Fawcett) bt 390 Christchurch (Berridge/Cheetham)03:473-1/4L17:34
35115:57W.J14.2X388 Emanuel School (Beams/Weighill) bt 386 Emanuel School (Curry/Laughton)03:331/4L17:34
35316:02W.J16.2X384 Staines BC (Russell/Webb) bt 383 Hillingdon RC (Woods/Freeney)03:36Easily17:37
35416:05J14.2X372 Burway RC (Hawkins/Barrett) bt 374 Windsor Boys (de La Renaudiere/Cleare)03:16Easily17:47
35516:07J14.2X370 Windsor Boys (Taylor/Howse) bt 368 Charterhouse (Jordan/Campell-Wilson)03:192-1/4L17:47
35616:10J16.2X362 Windsor Boys (Jacobs/Smith) bt 364 Hillingdon RC (Strutt/Lorenzato)03:08Easily17:49
35716:12J16.2X365 Weybridge RC (Cowie/Cook) bt 366 Molesey BC (Hardy/Gowland)03:39 17:49
35816:15Mas(C/D/E).2x357 Shiplake Vikings (Bell/Gascoine =D) bt 356 Weybridge RC (Duffill/Curd =C)03:08Easily17:54
36016:20NOV.2X353 Windsor Boys (Workman/Hunter) bt 352 Molesey BC (Jalili/Lawrie)03:102-1/2L17:57
36216:25W.J15.4X+346 Surbiton High School (Pearson) bt 348 St George's College (Sugrue)03:141-1/2L17:59
36316:27W.J15.4X+349 Guildford RC (Jayawickrema) bt 350 Reading RC (Taylor)NTTNRO17:59
36416:30J13.4X+343 Staines BC (McLaughlin) bt 344 Walton RC (Robinson)03:44Easily18:02
36516:32J13.4X+341 Weybridge RC (Foulkes) bt 339 Reading RC (Threlfall)03:371/2L18:02
36616:35J15.4X+333 Walton RC (Lucas) bt 331 Bewl Bridge (House)03:022-1/4L18:04
36716:37J15.4X+338 Windsor Boys (Bodkin) bt 336 St George's College (Lewis)03:011/2L18:04
36816:40W.IM3.4X-328 Weybridge RC (Klaka) bt 327 Mortlake BC (Dickson)03:083-1/4L18:07
37016:45W.IM3.4+319 Exeter RC (Barker) bt 318 Eton Excelsior (Bates)03:183L18:14
37116:47W.IM3.4+321 Reading RC (Hicks) bt 320 Twickenham (Frankson)03:233-ft18:14
37216:50IM3.4+315 University of Surrey (Seymour) bt 314 Eton Excelsior (Scharfe)03:043-1/4L18:17
37316:52IM3.4+316 Walton RC (Adams) bt 317 University of Surrey (Wiseman)03:062L18:17
37416:55W.J14.8X+311 Lady Eleanor Holles (Halton) bt 310 Eton Excelsior (Donaldson)03:101-1/4L18:19
37517:01W.J14.8X+312 Emanuel School (Curry) bt 313 St George's College (Boxer)03:17Easily18:19
37617:08J14.8X308 Walton RC (Philpott) bt 309 Whitgift School BC (Pringle)03:043L18:26
37717:14NOV.8+301 Reading RC (Garfield) bt 303 Kingston (Tunbridge)02:451L18:32
37817:17NOV.8+305 Whitgift School BC (Hatteland-Dunn) bt 304 Vesta RC (Radcke)02:471/3L18:32
37917:19W.J15.1X431 Reading RC (Richards) bt 428 Molesey BC (Dunford)03:311LFinal
38017:22W.J18.1X425 Bournemouth Collegiate (Young) bt 422 Walton RC (Denham)03:351-1/2LFinal
38117:24W.IM3.1X418 Reading RC (Cambio) bt 417 Guildford RC (Rowland)03:494LFinal
38217:27J15.1X416 Windsor Boys (Ellery) bt 411 Bournemouth Collegiate (Cavill)03:141LFinal
38317:29J18.1x405 Reading RC (Iddon) bt 402 Bewl Bridge (Britton)03:073-1/2LFinal
38417:32IM3.1X396 Burway RC (Grimster) bt 397 Bryanston School BC (Christie)03:154LFinal
38517:34W.J14.2X391 Guildford RC (Chapman/Fawcett) bt 388 Emanuel School (Beams/Weighill)03:414-ftFinal
38617:37W.J16.2X384 Staines BC (Russell/Webb) bt 381 Weybridge RC (Dennis/Goochild)03:32EasilyFinal
38715:31W.Mas(C/D).2X380 Marlow RC (Rowe/Hopley =D) bt 379 Marlow RC (Essa/Buckeridge =C)03:454-1/2LFinal
38817:42W.Mas(A).NOV.2X377 Walton RC (Murfin/Gill) bt 378 Walton RC (Welch/Brooke-Barnett)03:553LFinal
38917:44W.NOV.2X375 Charterhouse (Ryan/Pite) bt 376 University of Surrey (Ebbens/Holt)03:453/4LFinal
39017:47J14.2X372 Burway RC (Hawkins/Barrett) bt 370 Windsor Boys (Taylor/Howse)03:144LFinal
39117:49J16.2X362 Windsor Boys (Jacobs/Smith) bt 365 Weybridge RC (Cowie/Cook)02:592LFinal
39217:52Mas(F/G).2X360 BTC Southampton (Green/Wardell =G) bt 361 Weybridge RC (Csiki/Davidson =F)03:23EasilyFinal
39317:54Mas(C/D/E).2x357 Shiplake Vikings (Bell/Gascoine =D) bt 359 Weybridge RC (Thomas/Gowland =D)03:083LFinal
39417:57NOV.2X354 Whitgift School BC (Danno/Millington) bt 353 Windsor Boys (Workman/Hunter)03:101/2LFinal
39517:59W.J15.4X+346 Surbiton High School (Pearson) bt 349 Guildford RC (Jayawickrema)03:163LFinal
39618:02J13.4X+343 Staines BC (McLaughlin) bt 341 Weybridge RC (Foulkes)03:351/2LFinal
39718:04J15.4X+333 Walton RC (Lucas) bt 338 Windsor Boys (Bodkin)02:541LFinal
39818:07W.IM3.4X-330 Mortlake BC (Bruce) bt 328 Weybridge RC (Klaka)03:031-1/2LFinal
40018:12W.Mas(D).4+324 Walton RC (Thiemann) bt 323 Weybridge RC (Conaway)03:353/4LFinal
40118:14W.IM3.4+319 Exeter RC (Barker) bt 321 Reading RC (Hicks)03:125LFinal
40218:17IM3.4+315 University of Surrey (Seymour) bt 316 Walton RC (Adams)02:595LFinal
40318:19W.J14.8X+312 Emanuel School (Curry) bt 311 Lady Eleanor Holles (Halton)03:16EasilyFinal
40418:26J14.8X307 St George's College (Davis) bt 308 Walton RC (Philpott)02:542LFinal
40518:32NOV.8+301 Reading RC (Garfield) bt 305 Whitgift School BC (Hatteland-Dunn)02:451-1/2LFinal

Please address any queries or comments about these results to our Results Secretary. Thank you!

These results are available for downloading, in Excel format.