Saturday 20th May 2017


Link to Rowperfect website, kind sponsors of this regatta

Results 2007

Final results for Walton & Weybridge Regatta Saturday 9th June 2007
Race Time Event Result Time Distance Next
Race
1 08:30 J14 2x 23 Walton (B) bt 22 Hampton Sch. (B) 03:15 5L 09:57
2 08:33 J14 2x 26 Hampton Sch. (A) bt 27 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 03:16 4L 09:57
3 08:36 J14 2x 30 Staines BC   Scr - R/O 10:00
4 08:39 WJ14 1x 39 Vukasinovic (Tideway SS) bt 40 Grayson (LEH) 03:51 Easily 10:12
5 08:42 WJ14 1x 44 Mann (LEH)   Scr 10:12
6 08:45 WJ14 1x 47 Snelling (Molesey BC) bt 46 Chitty (Dragon Sch.) 03:47 Canvas 10:15
7 09:16 J14 1x 139 Maunsell (Bewl Bridge)   Scr 11:39
8 08:51 J14 1x 142 Koops (Bewl Bridge)   Scr 11:36
9 08:54 J14 1x 145 Steele (Magdalen Col. Sch.) bt 144 Barras (Burway) 03:21 Canvas 11:39
10 08:57 J14 1x 147 Richards (Bewl Bridge) bt 148 Seymour (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:49 Easily 11:42
11 09:00 J14 1x 149 Eames (Tideway SS)   Scr 11:42
12 09:03 WJ14 2x 165 Tideway SS bt 166 LEH (C)   NRO 12:00
13 09:06 WJ13 2x 192 Dragon Sch. (B) bt 191 LEH (F) 04:07 Easily 12:18
14 09:09 WJ13 2x 194 Walton bt 195 LEH (E) 03:48 Easily 12:18
15 09:12 WJ13 2x 197 Dragon Sch. (A) bt 198 LEH (B) 03:41 Easily 12:21
16 10:00 WJ13 2x 201 Tideway SS bt 200 LEH (C) 03:40 Easily 12:21
17 09:18 N 1x 208 Tarrant (Weybridge RC)   Scr - R/O 12:30
18 09:21 N 1x 210 Percival (St Georges Col.) bt 211 Wellicome (Guildford) 03:33 2 1/2L 12:30
19 09:24 N 1x 213 Sadler (Guildford)   Scr 12:33
20 09:27 N 1x 215 Ashwell (Kingston RC) bt 214 Woowat (Guildford) 03:28 4L 12:33
21 09:30 N 1x 217 Simpson (Vesta) bt 216 Roberts (Guildford) 03:34 Canvas 12:36
22 09:33 N 1x 219 Wills (Guildford) bt 218 Davies (St Georges Col.) 03:30 1 1/2L 12:36
23 09:36 N 1x 221 Sullivan (St Georges Col.) bt 220 Bennitt (Guildford) NTT 3L 12:39
24 09:39 N 1x 222 Hopkins (Guildford) bt 223 Twaddle (Staines BC) 03:28 3 1/2L 12:39
25 09:42 J15 2x 2 Molesey BC (B) bt 3 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 03:11 5L 13:15
26 09:45 J15 2x 4 Weybridge RC bt 5 Molesey BC (A) 03:05 4 1/2L 13:18
27 09:48 J15 2x 7 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) bt 6 Tideway SS 03:03 1/3L 13:18
28 09:51 J14 2x 20 Burway bt 21 Hampton Sch. (C) 03:12 2L 13:39
29 09:54 J14 2x 25 Walton (A) bt 24 Windsor Boys Sch. (C) 03:25 Easily 13:39
30 09:57 J14 2x 23 Walton (B) bt 26 Hampton Sch. (A) 03:10 5L 13:42
31 10:00 J14 2x 30 Staines BC bt 28 Bewl Bridge 03:27 1/2L 13:42
32 10:03 J14 P 2x 22 Hampton Sch. (B) bt 27 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 03:21 3L 13:45
33 10:06 WJ14 1x 37 Roberts (Molesey BC) bt 38 Duckworth (LEH) 03:43 NRO 13:51
34 10:09 WJ14 1x 41 Crowther (Dragon Sch.) bt 42 Scrine (Tideway SS) 04:05 Canvas 13:51
35 10:12 WJ14 1x 39 Vukasinovic (Tideway SS) bt 44 Mann (LEH) 03:50 2 1/2L 13:54
36 10:15 WJ14 1x 45 Robson (LEH) bt 47 Snelling (Molesey BC) 03:41 3 1/2L 13:54
37 10:18 WJ14 P 1x     NR 13:57
38 10:21 S4 1x 60 Hopkins (Guildford) bt 59 Bennitt (Guildford) 03:37 3L 14:09
39 10:24 S4 1x 61 Jacobs (Windsor Boys Sch.) bt 62 Sadler (Guildford) 03:29 1 1/2L 14:12
40 10:27 S4 1x64 Wills (Guildford) bt 63 Wellicome (Guildford) 03:30 1 1/2L 14:12
41 10:30 V CDE 1x 68 Swift [E] (Tideway SS) bt 69 Woowat [E] (Guildford) 03:30 4L 14:18
42 10:33 J13 2x 74 Bewl Bridge (A) bt 75 Tideway SS (A) 03:50 Canvas 14:24
43 10:36 J13 2x 78 Molesey BC bt 77 Tideway SS (B) 03:46 Easily 14:27
44 11:12 J15 4x+ 82 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) bt 83 St Georges Col. 02:57 2 1/2L 14:33
45 10:42 N 4+ 91 Eton Excelsior   Scr - R/O 14:45
46 10:45 J14 4x+ 94 St Georges Col.   Scr - R/O 14:48
47 10:48 J14 4x+ 96 Walton bt 95 Hampton Sch. (B) 03:20 Easily 14:48
48 10:51 J14 4x+ 97 Hampton Sch. (A) bt 98 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 03:16 4L 14:51
49 10:54 J14 4x+ 100 Molesey BC bt 99 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) 03:01 1 3/4L 14:51
50 10:57 J 2x 106 Kingston RC   Scr 15:00
51 11:00 J 2x 108 Windsor Boys Sch. bt 109 Tideway SS 02:55 2 1/2L 15:03
52 11:03 J14 P 2x 21 Hampton Sch. (C)   Scr 13:48
53 11:06 J 2x 111 Staines BC bt 110 Walton (B) 04:29 Disq. 15:03
54 11:09 S3 4+ 116 Eton Excelsior bt 115 Canford Sch. 02:52 1L 15:09
55 11:12 WN 4+ 119 Molesey BC   Scr 15:12
56 11:15 WN 4+ 121 Weybridge RC (A)   Scr 15:15
57 11:18 J15 1x 131 Coxhead (Weybridge RC) bt 130 Gandam (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:26 4L 15:27
58 11:21 J15 1x 133 Williams (Tideway SS) bt 132 Durham (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:20 3 1/2L 15:27
59 11:24 WJ14 P 1x 38 Duckworth (LEH) bt 46 Chitty (Dragon Sch.) 03:52 1L 14:00
60 11:27 J15 1x 135 Goldsworthy (Bewl Bridge) bt   Scr 15:30
61 11:30 J15 1x 136 Shepherd (Weybridge RC) bt 137 Evans (Molesey BC) 03:22 3L 15:30
62 11:33 J14 1x 138 Shea (Tideway SS) bt 146 Johncox (Windsor Boys Sch.) NTT 2 1/2L 15:33
63 11:36 J14 1x 142 Koops (Bewl Bridge) bt 141 Hall (Windsor Boys Sch.) NTT 2 1/2L 15:33
64 11:39 J14 1x 139 Maunsell (Bewl Bridge) bt 145 Steele (Magdalen Col. Sch.) NTT NRO 15:36
65 11:42 J14 1x 149 Eames (Tideway SS) bt 147 Richards (Bewl Bridge) 03:31 1 3/4L 15:36
66 11:45 J14 P 1x     NR 15:39
67 11:48 J14 P 1x 144 Barras (Burway) bt 148 Seymour (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:31 NRO 15:42
68 11:51 WJ14 2x 158 Walton bt 159 LEH (B) 03:29 4L 15:45
69 11:54 WJ14 2x 160 Maidenhead bt 161 Molesey BC (A) 03:29 3 1/2L 15:45
70 11:57 WJ14 2x 163 LEH (A) bt 162 Kingston RC 03:39 3 1/2L 15:48
71 12:00 WJ14 2x 164 Molesey BC (B) bt 165 Tideway SS 03:29 3L 15:48
72 12:03 J 1x 181 Brighty (Tideway SS) bt 180 Sowter (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:18 1L 16:06
73 12:06 J 1x 182 Kleshnev (Windsor Boys Sch.) bt 183 Oades (Staines BC) 03:06 1 3/4L 16:09
74 12:09 J 1x 185 Wedlake (Walton) bt 184 Bond (Tideway SS) 03:17 1 1/2L 16:09
75 12:12 WJ13 2x 196 Burway bt 190 LEH (D) 03:53 Easily 16:18
76 12:15 WJ13 2x 193 Bewl Bridge bt 199 LEH (A) 03:58 1L 16:18
77 12:18 WJ13 2x 192 Dragon Sch. (B) bt 194 Walton 03:53 2L 16:21
78 13:00 WJ13 2x 197 Dragon Sch. (A) bt 201 Tideway SS 03:26 2/3L 16:21
79 12:24 WJ13 P 2x 191 LEH (F) bt 195 LEH (E) 03:50 Easily 16:24
80 12:27 WJ13 P 2x 198 LEH (B) bt 200 LEH (C) 03:48 3 1/2L 16:27
81 12:30 N 1x 208 Tarrant (Weybridge RC) bt 210 Percival (St Georges Col.) 03:18 Easily 16:30
82 12:33 N 1x 215 Ashwell (Kingston RC) bt 213 Sadler (Guildford) 03:23 3L 16:30
83 12:36 N 1x 219 Wills (Guildford) bt 217 Simpson (Vesta) 03:29 1 1/4L 16:33
84 12:39 N 1x 221 Sullivan (St Georges Col.) bt 222 Hopkins (Guildford) 03:25 1 ft 16:33
85 12:42 WJ14 4x+ 224 Molesey BC bt 225 LEH (B) 03:31 2 1/2L 16:36
86 12:45 J14 P 1x 146 Johncox (Windsor Boys Sch.)   Scr - R/O 15:42
87 12:48 WJ14 4x+ 226 St Georges Col. (B)   Scr 16:36
88 12:51 WJ14 4x+ 229 LEH (A) bt 228 St Georges Col. (A) 03:32 3L 16:39
89 12:54 WJ14 4x+ 231 Tideway SS   Scr 16:39
90 15:00 WJ14 P 2x 166 LEH (C) bt 159 LEH (B) 03:32 Easily 15:54
91 13:15 J15 2x 2 Molesey BC (B) bt 1 Bewl Bridge 03:09 1/2L 17:09
92 13:18 J15 2x 4 Weybridge RC bt 7 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) 03:05 2L 17:09
93 13:21 WS3 4x- 9 Tideway SS bt 8 Weybridge RC 03:06 3 1/2L 17:12
94 13:24 WS3 4x- 10 Thames RC bt 11 Royal Navy RC 03:10 Easily 17:12
95 13:27 J 4+ 12 Canford Sch. bt 13 Eastbourne Col. 02:56 4L 17:15
96 13:30 J 4+ 14 Walton bt 15 Magdalen Col. Sch. 02:53 1L 17:15
97 13:33 MxJ12 4x+ 17 Molesey BC bt 16 Cranmore Sch. (A) 03:39 1 1/2L 17:18
98 13:36 MxJ12 4x+ 18 Reading/UTRC bt 19 Cranmore Sch. (B) 03:41 Easily 17:18
99 13:39 J14 2x 20 Burway bt 25 Walton (A) 03:13 1 1/4L 17:21
100 13:42 J14 2x 23 Walton (B) bt 30 Staines BC 03:10 2 1/2L 17:21
101 13:45 J14 P 2x 22 Hampton Sch. (B)   Scr - R/O 17:24
102 13:48 J14 P 2x 28 Bewl Bridge bt 21 Hampton Sch. (C) 03:19 3/4L 17:24
103 13:51 WJ14 1x 37 Roberts (Molesey BC) bt 41 Crowther (Dragon Sch.) 03:55 Easily 17:27
104 13:54 WJ14 1x 45 Robson (LEH) bt 39 Vukasinovic (Tideway SS) 03:44 Easily 17:27
105 13:57 WJ14 P 1x 42 Scrine (Tideway SS)   Scr - R/O 17:30
106 14:00 WJ14 P 1x 38 Duckworth (LEH)   NR - R/O 17:30
107 14:03 WJ16 2x     NR  
108 14:06 WJ16 2x 57 Burway bt 56 Tideway SS (B) 03:26 2 1/2L Final
109 12:09 S4 1x 60 Hopkins (Guildford) bt 58 Roberts (Guildford) 03:27 1 1/2L 17:36
110 14:12 S4 1x 61 Jacobs (Windsor Boys Sch.) bt 64 Wills (Guildford) 03:19 3/4L 17:36
111 14:15 V CDE 1x 65 Hopkins [D] (Guildford) bt 66 Collett [C] Thames RC 03:36 4L 17:39
112 14:18 V CDE 1x 68 Swift [E] (Tideway SS) bt 67 Duce [E] (Bewl Bridge) 03:34 3L 17:39
113 14:21 V FG 1x 71 Jones [G] (Bewl Bridge) bt 72 Morley [F] (Weybridge RC) 03:46 4L 17:42
114 14:24 J13 2x 73 Weybridge RC bt 74 Bewl Bridge (A) 03:49 Easily 17:45
115 14:27 J13 2x 78 Molesey BC bt 76 Bewl Bridge (B) 03:48 1 3/4L 17:45
116 14:30 J15 4x+ 79 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) bt 80 Burway 03:05 3L 17:48
117 14:33 J15 4x+ 81 Molesey BC bt 82 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) 02:59 2L 17:48
118 14:36 WS3 2x 84 Tideway SS bt 85 Royal Navy RC 03:39 Easily 17:51
119 14:39 WS3 2x 86 Eton Excelsior bt 87 Weybridge RC 03:34 3L 17:51
120 14:42 N 4+ 88 British Airways bt 89 Canford Sch. 03:09 1 1/2L 17:54
121 14:45 N 4+ 91 Eton Excelsior   Scr 17:54
122 14:48 J14 4x+ 94 St Georges Col. bt 96 Walton 03:05 1/2L 17:57
123 14:51 J14 4x+ 100 Molesey BC bt 97 Hampton Sch. (A) 03:02 2 1/2L 17:57
124 14:54 J14 P 4x+ 95 Hampton Sch. (B)   Scr 18:00
125 14:57 J14 P 4x+ 99 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) bt 98 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 03:08 1 3/4L 18:00
126 15:00 J 2x 105 Walton (A) bt 106 Kingston RC 03:02 2 1/4L 18:03
127 15:03 J 2x 108 Windsor Boys Sch. bt 111 Staines BC 02:59 5L 18:03
128 15:06 S3 4+ 112 Kingston RC   Scr - R/O 18:06
129 15:30 S3 4+ 116 Eton Excelsior bt 114 Staines BC 02:59 Canvas 18:06
130 15:12 WN 4+ 119 Molesey BC bt 117 Weybridge RC (B) 03:33 4 1/2L 18:09
131 15:15 WN 4+ 120 Eton Excelsior bt 121 Weybridge RC (A) 03:24 1 1/2L 18:09
132 15:18 WS4 1x 123 Townsend (Thames RC) bt 124 Liggett (Eton Excelsior) 03:46 3L 18:12
133 15:21 WS4 1x 125 Bartlett (Guildford) bt 126 Gullen (Tideway SS) 03:46 2 1/2L 18:12
134 15:24 J 8o 128 Walton bt 129 Canford Sch. 02:37 1 1/2L 18:15
135 15:27 J15 1x 133 Williams (Tideway SS) bt 131 Coxhead (Weybridge RC) 03:15 4 1/2L 18:18
136 15:30 J15 1x 135 Goldsworthy (Bewl Bridge) bt 136 Shepherd (Weybridge RC) 03:28 1 1/4L 18:18
137 15:33 J14 1x 138 Shea (Tideway SS) bt 142 Koops (Bewl Bridge) 03:40 3L 18:21
138 15:36 J14 1x 149 Eames (Tideway SS) bt 139 Maunsell (Bewl Bridge) 04:10 2 1/2L 18:21
139 15:39 J14 P 1x 141 Hall (Windsor Boys Sch.)   NR 18:24
140 15:42 J14 P 1x 144 Barras (Burway) bt 146 Johncox (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:43 5L 18:24
141 15:45 WJ14 2x 160 Maidenhead bt 158 Walton 03:28 1 1/2L 18:27
142 15:48 WJ14 2x 164 Molesey BC (B) bt 163 LEH (A) 03:37 1L 18:27
143 15:51 WJ14 P 2x 161 Molesey BC (A) bt 162 Kingston RC NTT Easily 18:30
144 15:54 WJ14 P 2x 166 LEH (C)   NR 18:30
145 15:57 V 4- 173 Thames RC [C] bt 172 Bewl Bridge [C] 02:55 2 1/2L 18:33
146 16:00 V 4- 174 Tideway SS [D] bt 175 Walton [C] 02:54 3L 18:33
147 16:03 N 8o 178 Canford Sch. bt 177 Kingston RC 02:46   18:36
148 16:06 J 1x 181 Brighty (Tideway SS)   Scr - R/O 18:39
149 16:09 J 1x 185 Wedlake (Walton) bt 182 Kleshnev (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:09 1/2L 18:39
150 16:12 J16 4+ 186 St Georges Col.   Scr 18:42
151 16:15 J16 4+ 188 Walton bt 189 Canford Sch. 02:58 4L 18:42
152 16:18 WJ13 2x 197 Dragon Sch. (A) bt 196 Burway 03:44 Easily 18:45
153 16:21 WJ13 2x 192 Dragon Sch. (B) bt 193 Bewl Bridge 04:12 3 1/2L 18:45
154 16:24 WJ13 P 2x 190 LEH (D) bt 191 LEH (F) 04:14 Easily 18:48
155 16:27 WJ13 P 2x 198 LEH (B) bt 199 LEH (A) 04:04 2 1/2L 18:48
156 16:30 N 1x 208 Tarrant (Weybridge RC) bt 215 Ashwell (Kingston RC) 03:22 Easily 18:51
157 16:33 N 1x 219 Wills (Guildford) bt 221 Sullivan (St Georges Col.) 03:34 1/2L 18:51
158 16:36 WJ14 4x+ 224 Molesey BC bt 226 St Georges Col. (B) 03:31 1/3L 18:54
159 16:39 WJ14 4x+ 231 Tideway SS bt 229 LEH (A) 03:29 2L 18:54
160 16:42 WJ14 P 4x+ 225 LEH (B)   Scr 18:57
161 16:42 WJ14 P 4x+ 228 St Georges Col. (A)   Scr 18:57
162 16:48 V BC 2x 237 Bewl Bridge (A) [B] bt 236 Weybridge RC (A) [B] 02:58 2 1/2L 19:00
163 16:51 V BC 2x 239 Guildford [C]   Scr - R/O 19:00
164 16:54 V DEF 2x 240 Weybridge RC (B) [E] bt 241 Bewl Bridge (B) [F] 03:27 NRO 19:03
165 16:57 V DEF 2x 243 Tideway SS [E] bt 242 Molesey BC [D] 03:20 5L 19:03
166 17:00 J14 8x 244 Hampton Sch. (A) bt 245 Hampton Sch. (C) 03:05 Easily 19:06
167 17:03 J14 8x 246 St Georges Col. bt 247 Hampton Sch. (B) 02:56 5L 19:06
168 17:06 S3 8o 250 Liverpool Uni. bt 249 Canford Sch. 02:38 5L 19:09
169 17:09 J15 2x 4 Weybridge RC bt 2 Molesey BC (B) 03:09 1/2L Final
170 17:12 WS3 4x- 9 Tideway SS bt 10 Thames RC 03:05 4L Final
171 17:15 J 4+ 14 Walton bt 12 Canford Sch. 02:56 Canvas Final
172 17:18 MxJ12 4x+ 17 Molesey BC bt 18 Reading/UTRC 03:36 3/4L Final
173 17:21 J14 2x 23 Walton (B) bt 20 Burway 03:16 1 1/4L Final
174 17:24 J14 P 2x 28 Bewl Bridge bt 22 Hampton Sch. (B) 03:24 1 1/2L Final
175 17:27 WJ14 1x 45 Robson (LEH) bt 37 Roberts (Molesey BC) 03:48 1L Final
176 17:30 WJ14 P 1x 38 Duckworth (LEH) bt 42 Scrine (Tideway SS) 03:55 3L Final
177 17:33 WJ16 2x     NR  
178 16:36 S4 1x 60 Hopkins (Guildford) bt 61 Jacobs (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:23 3L Final
179 17:39 V CDE 1x 65 Hopkins [D] (Guildford) bt 68 Swift [E] (Tideway SS) 03:28 2L Final
180 17:42 V FG 1x 71 Jones [G] (Bewl Bridge) bt 70 Bailey [F] (Twickenham) 03:43 1/2L Final
181 17:45 J13 2x 78 Molesey BC bt 73 Weybridge RC 03:38 2L Final
182 17:48 J15 4x+ 81 Molesey BC bt 79 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 02:57 3/4L Final
183 17:51 WS3 2x 84 Tideway SS bt 86 Eton Excelsior 03:15 5L Final
184 17:54 N 4+ 88 British Airways bt 91 Eton Excelsior 03:05 2L Final
185 17:57 J14 4x+ 100 Molesey BC bt 94 St Georges Col. 02:59 3 1/2L Final
186 18:00 J14 P 4x+ 99 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) bt 95 Hampton Sch. (B) 03:07 Easily Final
187 18:03 J 2x 108 Windsor Boys Sch. bt 105 Walton (A) 02:51 1/2L Final
188 18:06 S3 4+ 112 Kingston RC bt 116 Eton Excelsior 02:55 1/2L Final
189 18:09 WN 4+ 119 Molesey BC bt 120 Eton Excelsior 03:22 3L Final
190 18:12 WS4 1x 125 Bartlett (Guildford) bt 123 Townsend (Thames RC) 03:44 1/2L Final
191 18:15 J 8o 127 St Georges Col. bt 128 Walton 02:33 1 1/4L Final
192 18:18 J15 1x 133 Williams (Tideway SS) bt 135 Goldsworthy (Bewl Bridge) 03:21 5L Final
193 18:21 J14 1x 149 Eames (Tideway SS) bt 138 Shea (Tideway SS) 03:27 5L Final
194 18:24 J14 P 1x 144 Barras (Burway) bt 141 Hall (Windsor Boys Sch.) 03:41 Easily Final
195 18:27 WJ14 2x 160 Maidenhead bt 164 Molesey BC (B) 03:27 5L Final
196 18:30 WJ14 P 2x 166 LEH (C) bt 161 Molesey BC (A) 03:29 2 1/2L Final
197 18:33 V 4- 174 Tideway SS [D] bt 173 Thames RC [C] 02:55 1 1/2L Final
198 18:36 N 8o 178 Canford Sch. bt 176 Curlew 02:43 Canvas Final
199 18:39 J 1x 185 Wedlake (Walton) bt 181 Brighty (Tideway SS) NTT NRO Final
200 18:42 J16 4+ 188 Walton bt 186 St Georges Col. 02:58 3L Final
201 18:45 WJ13 2x 197 Dragon Sch. (A) bt 192 Dragon Sch. (B) 03:38 Easily Final
202 18:48 WJ13 P 2x 198 LEH (B) bt 190 LEH (D) 03:57 5L Final
203 18:51 N 1x 208 Tarrant (Weybridge RC) bt 219 Wills (Guildford) 03:19 Easily Final
204 18:54 WJ14 4x+ 231 Tideway SS bt 224 Molesey BC 03:26 1/3L Final
205 16:42 WJ14 P 4x+ 225 LEH (B) bt 228 St Georges Col. (A) 03:33 4 1/2L Final
206 19:00 V BC 2x 237 Bewl Bridge (A) [B] bt 239 Guildford [C] 02:59 4L Final
207 19:03 V DEF 2x 243 Tideway SS [E] bt 240 Weybridge RC (B) [E] 03:14 5L Final
208 19:06 J14 8x 246 St Georges Col. bt 244 Hampton Sch. (A) 02:52 2 1/2L Final
209 19:09 S3 8o 250 Liverpool Uni. bt 248 Curlew 02:32 3L Final

Please address any queries or comments about these results to our Results Secretary - . Thank you!

These results are available for downloading, in Excel, OpenDocument Spreadsheet, or pdf formats.