Saturday 20th May 2017


Link to Rowperfect website, kind sponsors of this regatta

Results 2014

Results for Walton & Weybridge Regatta Saturday 7th June 2014
Race Time Event Result Time
(mm:ss)
Verdict Next
Race
108:00NOV.4+254 Univ of Surrey BC bt 42 Weybridge RC (Elrington)02:583 ft10:21
208:03NOV.4+50 Kingston RC bt 45 Quintin BC03:051/2 L10:24
308:06NOV.4+48 Charterhouse Sch BC bt 49 Whitgift Sch BC02:541-1/3 L10:27
408:09NOV.4+51 Weybridge RC (Foulkes) bt 52 Walton RC02:59Easily10:30
508:12J14A.1x108 Tyrian Club (Eshaghian) bt 107 LVS Ascot BC (Coggins)03:46Easily09:18
608:15J14A.1x111 LVS Ascot BC (Pratt) bt 112 Tiffin Sch (Danno) Scr09:21
708:18J14A.1x114 Tideway Scullers Sch (Joss) bt 115 Tiffin Sch (Mistry)03:31Easily09:24
808:21W.J15A.2x (A)23 Thames RC (Umbelino-Purton) bt 22 Eton Excelsior (Matthews)03:141-1/4 L09:00
908:24J16A.1x73 St Georges Coll (Defaux) bt 74 Burway RC (Tracey)03:28NRO09:12
1008:27J14A.4x+1 Tiffin Sch bt 2 Whitgift Sch BC Scr11:09
1108:30J14A.4x+3 Oratory Sch bt 4 Eton Excelsior03:005 L11:09
1208:33J14A.4x+6 St Georges Coll bt 5 Charterhouse Sch BC03:01Easily11:12
1308:36J14A.4x+7 Walton RC bt 8 Radnor House Sch02:55Easily11:12
1408:39W.J15A.2x (B)25 Thames RC (Knight) bt 24 Surbiton H Sch (Cassidy)03:12Canvas11:27
1508:42W.J15A.2x (B)27 Eton Excelsior (Allerton) bt 26 St Georges Coll (Lovelock)03:121L11:27
1608:45W.J15A.2x (B)29 Lea RC (Downey) bt 28 Surbiton H Sch (Robertson)03:074 L11:30
1708:48W.J15A.2x (B)30 Walbrook (Mcinally) bt 31 Upper Thames RC03:171/2 L11:30
1808:51W.J15A.2x (A)15 Christchurch RC bt 16 St Georges Coll (Laidler)03:05Easily11:21
1908:54W.J15A.2x (A)17 Lea RC (Moody) bt 18 Surbiton H Sch (Brister-Runnacles)03:083 L11:21
2008:57W.J15A.2x (A)20 Lea RC (Donald) bt 19 St Georges Coll (Bigwood)03:15Easily11:24
2109:00W.J15A.2x (A)23 Thames RC (Umbelino-Purton) bt 21 Walbrook (Gildersleve)03:164 L11:24
2209:03J16A.1x68 St Georges Coll (Fowden) bt 67 Bournemouth CoL Sch (Fountain)03:105 L11:45
2309:06J16A.1x69 St Georges Coll (Powell) bt 70 Walton RC (Hassan)02:561 L11:45
2409:09J16A.1x71 Charterhouse Sch BC (Murrell) bt 72 LVS Ascot BC (Freeman)03:14Easily11:48
2509:12J16A.1x75 Bournemouth CoL Sch (v d Heijden) bt 73 St Georges Coll (Defaux)03:02Canvas11:48
2609:15J14A.1x106 Kingston G Sch (Doherty) bt 105 Tiffin Sch (Jordan)03:334 L12:09
2709:18J14A.1x108 Tyrian Club (Eshaghian) bt 109 Thames RC (Cragoe)03:124 Ft12:09
2809:21J14A.1x110 Kingston G Sch (Spurling) bt 111 LVS Ascot BC (Pratt)03:17Easily12:12
2909:24J14A.1x114 Tideway Scullers Sch (Joss) bt 113 LVS Ascot BC (Henn)03:27Easily12:12
3009:27J15A.2x (A)55 Weybridge RC bt 54 Thames RC03:03Easily11:33
3109:30J15A.2x (A)57 Walbrook (Fillingham) bt 56 Burway RC02:563-1/2 L11:36
3209:33J15A.2x (A)59 Kingston RC bt 58 Tiffin Sch (Siu)NTTR/O11:36
3309:36J15A.2x (B)61 Tiffin Sch (Modem) bt 62 Walbrook (Ling)02:582 L11:39
3409:39J15A.2x (B)64 Walton RC bt 63 Walbrook (Watson)02:522-1/2 L11:42
3509:42J15A.2x (B)65 Charterhouse Sch BC (Moore) bt 66 Eton Excelsior NRO11:42
3609:45NOV.1x78 Kingston RC (Christie) bt 77 Globe (Noriel)03:08Easily11:51
3709:48NOV.1x79 Burway RC (Ross) bt 80 Weybridge RC (Steel)03:072 Ft11:54
3809:51NOV.1x81 Charterhouse Sch BC (Malmstrom) bt 82 Molesey BC (Schofield) Scr11:54
3909:54W.J13A.2x84 Staines (Thompson) bt 85 Eton Excelsior (Berry)NTTEasily11:57
4009:57W.J13A.2x87 Eton Excelsior (Salgado Smith) bt 86 Tideway Scullers SchNTT3-1/2 L12:00
4110:00W.J13A.2x88 LVS Ascot BC bt 89 Staines (Stewart)03:302 Ft12:00
4210:03J13A.2x10 Tideway Scullers Sch bt 11 Walton RC03:064 L11:15
4310:06J13A.2x13 Staines (Uttley) bt 14 Radnor House Sch03:18Easily11:18
4410:09W.J14A.4x+40 Eton Excelsior bt 39 St Georges Coll (Sugrue)NTT3-1/2 L10:42
4510:12W.J14A.1x93 Weybridge RC (Pickering) bt 94 LVS Ascot BC (Fanning) Scr10:48
4610:15W.J18A.2x98 Staines (Shoolbread) bt 99 Bournemouth CoL Sch03:072-1/2 L10:57
4710:18Mas(D/E).4x-120 Kingston GS Vet (E) bt 119 Maidenhead RC (D)02:583/4 L11:03
4810:21NOV.4+254 Univ of Surrey BC bt 41 Globe02:521/2 L12:03
4910:24NOV.4+260 Magdalen Coll Sch bt 50 Kingston RC02:583 L12:03
5010:27NOV.4+48 Charterhouse Sch BC bt 47 Eton Excelsior02:573-1/2 L12:06
5110:30NOV.4+51 Weybridge RC (Foulkes) bt 46 Eastbourne Coll03:11R/O12:06
5210:33W.NOV.1x33 Weybridge RC (Bryant) bt 32 Tyrian Club (Piscitelli)NTT4 L12:15
5310:36W.NOV.1x35 St Georges Coll (Busch) bt 34 Eton Excelsior (Mcnicholas) Scr12:15
5410:39W.J14A.4x+36 Lady E Holles bt 37 St Georges Coll (Hannaford)03:092 L12:30
5510:42W.J14A.4x+38 Surbiton H Sch bt 40 Eton Excelsior03:15Easily12:30
5610:45W.J14A.1x91 Tyrian Club (Noades) bt 90 Burway RC (Brown)03:54NRO12:45
5710:48W.J14A.1x92 Upper Thames RC (Barter) bt 93 Weybridge RC (Pickering)03:30Canvas12:45
5810:51W.Mas(C/D).4+100 Weybridge RC/Weybridge Ladies (D) bt 101 Eton Excelsior (C)03:033-1/2 LFinal
5910:54W.J18A.2x96 St Georges Coll bt 95 Staines (Romp)02:593 L12:48
6010:57W.J18A.2x97 Eton Excelsior bt 98 Staines (Shoolbread)NTT2-1/2 L12:48
6111:00Mas(D/E).4x-116 Walton RC (D) bt 117 Eton Excelsior (Len)(D)02:404 L12:51
6211:03Mas(D/E).4x-118 Eton Excelsior (Williams)(D) bt 120 Kingston GS Vet (E)02:495 L12:51
6311:06W.Mas(B/C/D).4x-102 Marlow RC (C) bt 104 Guildford RC (B)03:04Easily12:18
6411:09J14A.4x+3 Oratory Sch bt 1 Tiffin Sch02:512-1/2 L12:21
6511:12J14A.4x+7 Walton RC bt 6 St Georges Coll02:452 L12:21
6611:15J13A.2x9 Staines (Tench) bt 10 Tideway Scullers Sch R/O12:24
6711:18J13A.2x13 Staines (Uttley) bt 12 LVS Ascot BC03:115 L12:24
6811:21W.J15A.2x (A)15 Christchurch RC bt 17 Lea RC (Moody)02:562 L12:54
6911:24W.J15A.2x (A)23 Thames RC (Umbelino-Purton) bt 20 Lea RC (Donald)03:063/4 L12:54
7011:27W.J15A.2x (B)25 Thames RC (Knight) bt 27 Eton Excelsior (Allerton)03:002 L12:27
7111:30W.J15A.2x (B)29 Lea RC (Downey) bt 30 Walbrook (Mcinally)03:095 L12:27
7211:33J15A.2x (A)55 Weybridge RC bt 53 Charterhouse Sch BC (Voigt-Noble)02:574 L12:33
7311:36J15A.2x (A)59 Kingston RC bt 57 Walbrook (Fillingham)02:421-1/2 L12:33
7411:39J15A.2x (B)60 Lea RC bt 61 Tiffin Sch (Modem)02:482 L12:36
7511:42J15A.2x (B)64 Walton RC bt 65 Charterhouse Sch BC (Moore)02:525 L12:36
7611:45J16A.1x68 St Georges Coll (Fowden) bt 69 St Georges Coll (Powell)02:551-1/2 L13:00
7711:48J16A.1x71 Charterhouse Sch BC (Murrell) bt 75 Bournemouth CoL Sch (v d Heijden)02:473-1/2 L13:00
7811:51NOV.1x78 Kingston RC (Christie) bt 76 Charterhouse Sch BC (Pavoncelli)02:532 L12:39
7911:54NOV.1x81 Charterhouse Sch BC (Malmstrom) bt 79 Burway RC (Ross)02:563 L12:39
8011:57W.J13A.2x84 Staines (Thompson) bt 83 Radnor House Sch03:234-1/2 L12:42
8112:00W.J13A.2x87 Eton Excelsior (Salgado Smith) bt 88 LVS Ascot BC03:211-1/2 L12:42
8212:03NOV.4+254 Univ of Surrey BC bt 260 Magdalen Coll Sch02:453-1/2 L12:57
8312:06NOV.4+48 Charterhouse Sch BC bt 51 Weybridge RC (Foulkes)02:431-1/4 L12:57
8412:09J14A.1x108 Tyrian Club (Eshaghian) bt 106 Kingston G Sch (Doherty)03:084 L13:03
8512:12J14A.1x110 Kingston G Sch (Spurling) bt 114 Tideway Scullers Sch (Joss)03:064 L13:03
8612:15W.NOV.1x35 St Georges Coll (Busch) bt 33 Weybridge RC (Bryant)03:153 LFinal
8712:18W.Mas(B/C/D).4x-103 Weybridge RC (D) bt 102 Marlow RC (C)02:594 LFinal
8812:21J14A.4x+7 Walton RC bt 3 Oratory Sch02:422-1/2 LFinal
8912:24J13A.2x9 Staines (Tench) bt 13 Staines (Uttley)03:072-1/2 LFinal
9012:27W.J15A.2x (B)29 Lea RC (Downey) bt 25 Thames RC (Knight)02:581/2 LFinal
9112:30W.J14A.4x+38 Surbiton H Sch bt 36 Lady E Holles03:061/2 LFinal
9212:33J15A.2x (A)59 Kingston RC bt 55 Weybridge RC02:441-3/4 LFinal
9312:36J15A.2x (B)64 Walton RC bt 60 Lea RC02:472 LFinal
9412:39NOV.1x81 Charterhouse Sch BC (Malmstrom) bt 78 Kingston RC (Christie) DSQFinal
9512:42W.J13A.2x84 Staines (Thompson) bt 87 Eton Excelsior (Salgado Smith)03:193 LFinal
9612:45W.J14A.1x92 Upper Thames RC (Barter) bt 91 Tyrian Club (Noades)03:345 LFinal
9712:48W.J18A.2x97 Eton Excelsior bt 96 St Georges Coll02:543 LFinal
9812:51Mas(D/E).4x-116 Walton RC (D) bt 118 Eton Excelsior (Williams)(D)NTTEasilyFinal
9912:54W.J15A.2x (A)15 Christchurch RC bt 23 Thames RC (Umbelino-Purton)02:583-1/2 LFinal
10012:57NOV.4+254 Univ of Surrey BC bt 48 Charterhouse Sch BC02:43NROFinal
10113:00J16A.1x71 Charterhouse Sch BC (Murrell) bt 68 St Georges Coll (Fowden)02:541/2 LFinal
10213:03J14A.1x108 Tyrian Club (Eshaghian) bt 110 Kingston G Sch (Spurling)03:061/2 LFinal
10413:07IM3.8+ SPRINT124 St Georges Coll bt 123 Walton RC Scr R/O13:19
10513:11IM3.8+ SPRINT126 Whitgift Sch BC bt 125 Weybridge RCNTT1/2 L13:19
10613:15W.IM3.8+ SPRINT122 St Georges Coll bt 121 Weybridge RCNTT2-1/4 LFinal
10713:19IM3.8+ SPRINT124 St Georges Coll bt 126 Whitgift Sch BCNTT3-1/2 LFinal
11013:25J14A.2x198 St Georges Coll (Scott) bt 199 Charterhouse Sch BC (Wild)NTTEasily14:43
11113:28J14A.2x204 Tideway Scullers Sch bt 203 Eton Excelsior03:051 L14:46
11213:31W.J14A.2x153 Weybridge RC bt 154 Surbiton H Sch (O loan)03:103 L14:22
11313:34J15A.1x171 Lea RC (Duncalf) bt 170 Tiffin Sch (Lawn)03:045 L14:34
11413:37J15A.4x+155 Lea RC bt 156 Charterhouse Sch BC02:473-1/2 L16:46
11513:40J15A.4x+157 Tiffin Sch bt 158 Walton RC02:49Canvas16:46
11613:43J15A.4x+159 Kingston RC bt 160 Eton Excelsior Scr R/O16:49
11713:46J15A.4x+161 Whitgift Sch BC bt 162 Radnor House Sch02:543 L16:49
11813:49W.J15A.4x+174 Lea RC bt 175 St Georges Coll02:58Easily16:58
11913:52W.J15A.4x+176 Surbiton H Sch (Cope) bt 177 Walbrook02:564 L16:58
12013:55W.J15A.4x+179 Tyrian Club bt 178 Radnor House Sch03:18Easily17:01
12113:58W.J15A.4x+180 Eton Excelsior bt 181 Surbiton H Sch (Joshi)02:583-1/2 L17:01
12214:01IM3.1x187 Magdalen Coll Sch (Exton-Smith) bt 188 St Georges Coll (Mandolfo)NTTR/O17:04
12314:04IM3.1x190 Tyrian Club (Norris) bt 189 St Georges Coll (Stracey)NTTR/O17:04
12414:07IM3.1x192 Charterhouse Sch BC (Figi) bt 191 Molesey BC (Schofield) Scr17:07
12514:10IM3.1x194 Staines (Tollett) bt 193 St Georges Coll (Asher)03:24NRO17:07
12614:13W.J14A.2x146 Tideway Scullers Sch bt 147 Kingston G Sch03:261/2 L16:28
12714:16W.J14A.2x148 Surbiton H Sch (Hall) bt 149 Eton Excelsior (de N Yeurt)03:183-1/2 L16:28
12814:19W.J14A.2x150 Walton RC bt 151 Eton Excelsior (Swain)03:13Easily16:31
12914:22W.J14A.2x153 Weybridge RC bt 152 Putney High SchNTTR/O16:31
13014:25J15A.1x164 Staines (Abdel-Halim) bt 163 Tiffin Sch (Morris)03:043-1/2 L16:52
13114:28J15A.1x166 Weybridge RC (Cowie) bt 165 Tiffin Sch (Leary)03:212-3/4 L16:52
13214:31J15A.1x167 Tyrian Club (Falk) bt 168 Thames RC (Storey)03:132-3/4 L16:55
13314:34J15A.1x171 Lea RC (Duncalf) bt 169 Weybridge RC (Kanagasundaram)02:595 L16:55
13414:37J14A.2x196 Kingston RC bt 195 Magdalen Coll Sch Scr17:46
13514:40J14A.2x201 Kingston G Sch bt 200 Charterhouse Sch BC (Belsky)02:57Easily17:49
13614:43J14A.2x198 St Georges Coll (Scott) bt 197 Staines03:19Easily17:46
13714:46J14A.2x204 Tideway Scullers Sch bt 202 St Georges Coll (Stratford)03:06Easily17:49
13814:49W.J15A.1x205 Bournemouth CoL Sch (Culpan) bt 206 Surbiton H Sch (Cassidy)NTTR/O17:10
13914:52W.J15A.1x208 Christchurch RC (Bailey) bt 207 Kingston RC (Stevens)03:152-1/4 L17:10
14014:55W.J15A.1x210 Kingston RC (Stiling) bt 209 Walton RC (Wills)03:343-1/2 L17:13
14114:58W.J15A.1x212 Christchurch RC (Wedderburn) bt 211 Kingston RC (Bate)03:204 L17:13
14215:01W.NOV.2x132 Eton Excelsior (Mcnicholas) bt 131 Univ of Surrey BC (Stiddard) Scr16:16
14315:04W.NOV.2x134 Univ of Surrey BC (Campbell) bt 133 GlobeNTTR/O16:19
14415:07W.NOV.2x135 St Georges Coll bt 136 Eton Excelsior (Bester)03:09Easily16:19
14515:10Mas(D/E/F).1x240 Weybridge RC (Dodds)(F) bt 236 Guildford RC (Woowat)(F)03:203-1/2 L17:34
14615:13Mas(D/E/F).1x238 Tideway Scullers Sch (Bridger)(D) bt 239 Weybridge RC (Duffill)(D)03:132 L17:37
14715:16Mas(D/E/F).1x237 Weybridge RC (Feather)(E) bt 241 Maidenhead RC (Macrae)(D)03:193/4 L17:37
14815:19IM3.4+246 St Georges Coll (Wilson) bt 247 Staines02:484-1/2 L17:40
14915:22IM3.4+249 St Georges Coll (Hamblin) bt 248 Met Police02:50Easily17:43
15015:25IM3.4+250 Univ of Surrey BC bt 251 Guildford RC02:463 L17:43
15115:28J16A.2x139 Lea RC bt 138 LVS Ascot BC02:56Easily16:22
15215:31J16A.2x141 Walton RC bt 142 Whitgift Sch BC02:53Easily16:25
15315:34W.J16A.2x214 Eton Excelsior (Purcell) bt 215 Twickenham RC03:033/4 L17:16
15415:37W.J16A.2x218 St Georges Coll bt 217 Eton Excelsior (Homa)03:043-1/2 L17:19
15515:40NOV.2x221 Weybridge RC bt 220 Tyrian Club02:541 L17:22
15615:43NOV.2x223 St Georges Coll bt 224 Eastbourne CollNTTR/O17:25
15715:46W.Mas(A).1x227 Weybridge RC (Ferlez) bt 226 Guildford RC (Culley)03:20Easily17:28
15815:49W.Mas(A).1x230 Weybridge RC (Klaka) bt 229 Guildford RC (Higley)  17:31
15915:52J13A.4x+185 Staines (Warrington) bt 186 Oratory Sch03:193/4 L16:37
16015:55W.Mas(C/D).2x256 Eton Excelsior (Allen)(C) bt 255 Marlow RC (Parker)(C) Scr16:43
16115:58Mas(C).2x232 Bewl Bridge bt 231 Walton RC (Eaton)02:55Easily17:58
16216:01Mas(C).2x233 Walton RC (Heywood) bt 234 Weybridge RC02:541-1/2 L17:58
16316:04Mas(E/F/G).2x257 Btc Southampton (G) bt 258 Weybridge RC (G)03:011-1/4 L18:04
16416:07Mas(E/F/G).2x260 Walton RC (F) bt 259 Maidenhead RC (E)03:034-1/2 L18:04
16516:10J14A.8x+144 St Georges Coll bt 145 Whitgift Sch BC02:421-3/4 L17:55
16616:13W.J14A.8x+244 Lady E Holles bt 243 St Georges Coll02:542-1/4 L18:01
16716:16W.NOV.2x132 Eton Excelsior (Mcnicholas) bt 130 Guildford RC03:082/3 L18:07
16816:19W.NOV.2x134 Univ of Surrey BC (Campbell) bt 135 St Georges Coll03:053 Ft18:07
16916:22J16A.2x139 Lea RC bt 137 Bournemouth CoL Sch02:442 L18:10
17016:25J16A.2x141 Walton RC bt 140 Eton Excelsior02:474-1/2 L18:10
17116:28W.J14A.2x148 Surbiton H Sch (Hall) bt 146 Tideway Scullers Sch03:222-3/4 L18:46
17216:31W.J14A.2x153 Weybridge RC bt 150 Walton RC03:102-1/2 L18:46
17316:34J13A.4x+182 Staines (Uttley) bt 183 Walton RC03:24Easily18:19
17416:37J13A.4x+184 Eton Excelsior bt 185 Staines (Warrington)03:193/4 L18:19
17516:40W.Mas(C/D).2x253 Eton Excelsior (Hague)(D) bt 252 Marlow RC (Hopley)(D)03:23Easily18:43
17616:43W.Mas(C/D).2x256 Eton Excelsior (Allen)(C) bt 254 Univ of Surrey BC Scr18:43
17716:46J15A.4x+155 Lea RC bt 157 Tiffin Sch02:483-1/2 L18:13
17816:49J15A.4x+159 Kingston RC bt 161 Whitgift Sch BC02:40Easily18:13
17916:52J15A.1x164 Staines (Abdel-Halim) bt 166 Weybridge RC (Cowie)03:002 L18:49
18016:55J15A.1x171 Lea RC (Duncalf) bt 167 Tyrian Club (Falk)03:092-1/2 L18:49
18116:58W.J15A.4x+174 Lea RC bt 176 Surbiton H Sch (Cope)02:572-1/4 L18:16
18217:01W.J15A.4x+180 Eton Excelsior bt 179 Tyrian Club03:05Easily18:16
18317:04IM3.1x187 Magdalen Coll Sch (Exton-Smith) bt 190 Tyrian Club (Norris)02:582-1/2 L18:22
18417:07IM3.1x192 Charterhouse Sch BC (Figi) bt 194 Staines (Tollett)NTT3-1/2 L18:22
18517:10W.J15A.1x208 Christchurch RC (Bailey) bt 205 Bournemouth CoL Sch (Culpan)03:22Easily18:25
18617:13W.J15A.1x212 Christchurch RC (Wedderburn) bt 210 Kingston RC (Stiling)03:434-1/2 L18:25
18717:16W.J16A.2x214 Eton Excelsior (Purcell) bt 213 Eton Excelsior (de Speville)03:081-1/4 L18:28
18817:19W.J16A.2x218 St Georges Coll bt 216 Burway RC03:004-1/2 L18:28
18917:22NOV.2x219 Charterhouse Sch BC (Hockley) bt 221 Weybridge RC02:521 L18:31
19017:25NOV.2x222 Charterhouse Sch BC (Puckett) bt 223 St Georges Coll02:563-1/2 L18:31
19117:28W.Mas(A).1x227 Weybridge RC (Ferlez) bt 225 Guildford RC (Schweikle) NRO18:34
19217:31W.Mas(A).1x228 Guildford RC (Smoothy) bt 230 Weybridge RC (Klaka) Scr18:34
19317:34Mas(D/E/F).1x235 Weybridge RC (Thomas)(E) bt 240 Weybridge RC (Dodds)(F)03:171-3/4 L18:37
19417:37Mas(D/E/F).1x238 Tideway Scullers Sch (Bridger)(D) bt 237 Weybridge RC (Feather)(E)03:163 L18:37
19517:40IM3.4+245 Walton RC bt 246 St Georges Coll (Wilson)02:421/2 L18:40
19617:43IM3.4+250 Univ of Surrey BC bt 249 St Georges Coll (Hamblin)02:402/3 L18:40
19717:46J14A.2x198 St Georges Coll (Scott) bt 196 Kingston RC Scr18:52
19817:49J14A.2x201 Kingston G Sch bt 204 Tideway Scullers Sch02:582 L18:52
19917:52W.NOV.8+172 Walton RC bt 173 Kingston RC02:581-3/4 LFinal
20017:55J14A.8x+143 Walton RC bt 144 St Georges Coll02:322-1/2 LFinal
20117:58Mas(C).2x232 Bewl Bridge bt 233 Walton RC (Heywood)02:445 LFinal
20218:01W.J14A.8x+244 Lady E Holles bt 242 Kingston RC02:454 FtFinal
20318:04Mas(E/F/G).2x257 Btc Southampton (G) bt 260 Walton RC (F)03:002-1/2 LFinal
20418:07W.NOV.2x134 Univ of Surrey BC (Campbell) bt 132 Eton Excelsior (Mcnicholas)03:024 LFinal
20518:10J16A.2x141 Walton RC bt 139 Lea RC02:392-1/2 LFinal
20618:13J15A.4x+159 Kingston RC bt 155 Lea RC02:421-2/3 LFinal
20718:16W.J15A.4x+174 Lea RC bt 180 Eton Excelsior02:521-3/4 LFinal
20818:19J13A.4x+182 Staines (Uttley) bt 184 Eton Excelsior03:04EasilyFinal
20918:22IM3.1x187 Magdalen Coll Sch (Exton-Smith) bt 192 Charterhouse Sch BC (Figi)02:56EasilyFinal
21018:25W.J15A.1x212 Christchurch RC (Wedderburn) bt 208 Christchurch RC (Bailey)03:111 LFinal
21118:28W.J16A.2x218 St Georges Coll bt 214 Eton Excelsior (Purcell)03:032-1/2 LFinal
21218:31NOV.2x219 Charterhouse Sch BC (Hockley) bt 222 Charterhouse Sch BC (Puckett)02:502-1/2 LFinal
21318:34W.Mas(A).1x227 Weybridge RC (Ferlez) bt 228 Guildford RC (Smoothy)03:13EasilyFinal
21418:37Mas(D/E/F).1x235 Weybridge RC (Thomas)(E) bt 238 Tideway Scullers Sch (Bridger)(D)03:083-1/2 LFinal
21518:40IM3.4+250 Univ of Surrey BC bt 245 Walton RC02:421 LFinal
21618:43W.Mas(C/D).2x256 Eton Excelsior (Allen)(C) bt 253 Eton Excelsior (Hague)(D)03:042-1/2 LFinal
21718:46W.J14A.2x153 Weybridge RC bt 148 Surbiton H Sch (Hall)03:051-1/4 LFinal
21818:49J15A.1x171 Lea RC (Duncalf) bt 164 Staines (Abdel-Halim)02:521 FtFinal
21918:52J14A.2x201 Kingston G Sch bt 198 St Georges Coll (Scott)02:59EasilyFinal

These results are available for downloading, in Excel or pdf formats.