Saturday 7th June 2014


Link to Rowperfect website, kind sponsors of this regatta
W3C valid xhtml1.0 logo
W3C valid CSS logo
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Timetable 2007

Timetable for W & W R Saturday 9th June 2007
Race Time Event No. Middlesex station No. Surrey station Next
race
(W)
Next
race
(L)
1 08:30 J14 2x 22 Hampton Sch. (B) 23 Walton (B) 09:57 10:03
2 08:33 J14 2x 26 Hampton Sch. (A) 27 Windsor Boys Sch. (B) 09:57 10:03
3 08:36 J14 2x 29 Windsor Boys Sch. (A) 30 Staines BC 10:00 11:03
4 08:39 WJ14 1x 39 Vukasinovic (Tideway SS) 40 Grayson (LEH) 10:12 10:18
5 08:42 WJ14 1x 43 Fish (Walton) 44 Mann (LEH) 10:12 10:18
608:45WJ14 1x46Chitty (Dragon Sch.)47Snelling (Molesey BC)10:1511:24
708:48J14 1x139Maunsell (Bewl Bridge)140Pearson (Windsor Boys Sch.)11:3911:45
808:51J14 1x142Koops (Bewl Bridge)143Chitty (Dragon Sch.)11:3611:45
908:54J14 1x144Barras (Burway)145Steele (Magdalen Col. Sch.)11:3911:48
1008:57J14 1x147Richards (Bewl Bridge)148Seymour (Windsor Boys Sch.)11:4211:48
1109:00J14 1x149Eames (Tideway SS)150Tempest (Hampton Sch.)11:4212:45
1209:03WJ14 2x165Tideway SS166LEH (C)12:0012:57
1309:06WJ13 2x191LEH (F)192Dragon Sch. (B)12:1812:24
1409:09WJ13 2x194Walton195LEH (E)12:1812:24
1509:12WJ13 2x197Dragon Sch. (A)198LEH (B)12:2112:27
1609:15WJ13 2x200LEH (C)201Tideway SS12:2112:27
1709:18N 1x208Tarrant (Weybridge RC)209Shepheard-Walwyn (Canford Sch.)12:30 
1809:21N 1x210Percival (St Georges Col.)211Wellicome (Guildford)12:30 
1909:24N 1x212Farnham (St Georges Col.)213Sadler (Guildford)12:33 
2009:27N 1x214Woowat (Guildford)215Ashwell (Kingston RC)12:33 
2109:30N 1x216Roberts (Guildford)217Simpson (Vesta)12:36 
2209:33N 1x218Davies (St Georges Col.)219Wills (Guildford)12:36 
2309:36N 1x220Bennitt (Guildford)221Sullivan (St Georges Col.)12:39 
2409:39N 1x222Hopkins (Guildford)223Twaddle (Staines BC)12:39 
2509:42J15 2x2Molesey BC (B)3Windsor Boys Sch. (B)13:15 
2609:45J15 2x4Weybridge RC5Molesey BC (A)13:18 
2709:48J15 2x6Tideway SS7Windsor Boys Sch. (A)13:18 
2809:51J14 2x20Burway21Hampton Sch. (C)13:3911:03
2909:54J14 2x25Walton (A)24Windsor Boys Sch. (C)13:3913:45
3009:57J14 2x Winner Race 1 Winner Race 213:42 
3110:00J14 2x28Bewl Bridge Winner Race 313:4213:48
3210:03J14 P 2x Loser Race 1 Loser Race 213:45 
3310:06WJ14 1x37Roberts (Molesey BC)38Duckworth (LEH)13:5111:24
3410:09WJ14 1x42Scrine (Tideway SS)41Crowther (Dragon Sch.)13:5113:57
3510:12WJ14 1x Winner Race 4 Winner Race 513:54 
3610:15WJ14 1x45Robson (LEH) Winner Race 613:5414:00
3710:18WJ14 P 1x Loser Race 4 Loser Race 513:57 
3810:21S4 1x59Bennitt (Guildford)60Hopkins (Guildford)14:09 
3910:24S4 1x61Jacobs (Windsor Boys Sch.)62Sadler (Guildford)14:12 
4010:27S4 1x63Wellicome (Guildford)64Wills (Guildford)14:12 
4110:30V CDE 1x68Swift [E] (Tideway SS)69Woowat [E] (Guildford)14:18 
4210:33J13 2x74Bewl Bridge (A)75Tideway SS (A)14:24 
4310:36J13 2x77Tideway SS (B)78Molesey BC14:27 
4410:39J15 4x+82Windsor Boys Sch. (A)83St Georges Col.14:33 
4510:42N 4+91Eton Excelsior92Haileybury RC14:45 
4610:45J14 4x+93Windsor Boys Sch. (C)94St Georges Col.14:4814:54
4710:48J14 4x+95Hampton Sch. (B)96Walton14:4814:54
4810:51J14 4x+97Hampton Sch. (A)98Windsor Boys Sch. (B)14:5114:57
4910:54J14 4x+99Windsor Boys Sch. (A)100Molesey BC14:5114:57
5010:57J 2x106Kingston RC107Walton (C)15:00 
5111:00J 2x108Windsor Boys Sch.109Tideway SS15:03 
5211:03J14 P 2x Loser Race 3 Loser Race 2813:48 
5311:06J 2x110Walton (B)111Staines BC15:03 
5411:09S3 4+115Canford Sch.116Eton Excelsior15:09 
5511:12WN 4+118Walton119Molesey BC15:12 
5611:15WN 4+121Weybridge RC (A)122Eastbourne Col.15:15 
5711:18J15 1x130Gandam (Windsor Boys Sch.)131Coxhead (Weybridge RC)15:27 
5811:21J15 1x132Durham (Windsor Boys Sch.)133Williams (Tideway SS)15:27 
5911:24WJ14 P 1x Loser Race 6 Loser Race 3314:00 
6011:27J15 1x134Mukherjee (Windsor Boys Sch.)135Goldsworthy (Bewl Bridge)15:30 
6111:30J15 1x136Shepherd (Weybridge RC)137Evans (Molesey BC)15:30 
6211:33J14 1x138Shea (Tideway SS)146Johncox (Windsor Boys Sch.)15:3312:45
6311:36J14 1x141Hall (Windsor Boys Sch.) Winner Race 815:3315:39
6411:39J14 1x Winner Race 9 Winner Race 715:36 
6511:42J14 1x Winner Race 10 Winner Race 1115:36 
6611:45J14 P 1x Loser Race 7 Loser Race 815:39 
6711:48J14 P 1x Loser Race 9 Loser Race 1015:42 
6811:51WJ14 2x158Walton159LEH (B)15:4512:57
6911:54WJ14 2x160Maidenhead161Molesey BC (A)15:4515:51
7011:57WJ14 2x162Kingston RC163LEH (A)15:4815:51
7112:00WJ14 2x164Molesey BC (B) Winner Race 1215:4815:54
7212:03J 1x180Sowter (Windsor Boys Sch.)181Brighty (Tideway SS)16:06 
7312:06J 1x182Kleshnev (Windsor Boys Sch.)183Oades (Staines BC)16:09 
7412:09J 1x184Bond (Tideway SS)185Wedlake (Walton)16:09 
7512:12WJ13 2x190LEH (D)196Burway16:1816:24
7612:15WJ13 2x193Bewl Bridge199LEH (A)16:1816:27
7712:18WJ13 2x Winner Race 13 Winner Race 1416:21 
7812:21WJ13 2x Winner Race 15 Winner Race 1616:21 
7912:24WJ13 P 2x Loser Race 13 Loser Race 1416:24 
8012:27WJ13 P 2x Loser Race 15 Loser Race 1616:27 
8112:30N 1x Winner Race 17 Winner Race 1816:30 
8212:33N 1x Winner Race 19 Winner Race 2016:30 
8312:36N 1x Winner Race 21 Winner Race 2216:33 
8412:39N 1x Winner Race 23 Winner Race 2416:33 
8512:42WJ14 4x+224Molesey BC225LEH (B)16:3616:42
8612:45J14 P 1x Loser Race 11 Loser Race 6215:42 
8712:48WJ14 4x+226St Georges Col. (B)227Kingston RC16:3616:42
8812:51WJ14 4x+228St Georges Col. (A)229LEH (A)16:3916:45
8912:54WJ14 4x+230Walton231Tideway SS16:3916:45
9012:57WJ14 P 2x Loser Race 12 Loser Race 6815:54 
9113:15J15 2x1Bewl Bridge Winner Race 2517:09 
9213:18J15 2x Winner Race 26 Winner Race 2717:09 
9313:21WS3 4x-8Weybridge RC9Tideway SS17:12 
9413:24WS3 4x-10Thames RC11Royal Navy RC17:12 
9513:27J 4+12Canford Sch.13Eastbourne Col.17:15 
9613:30J 4+14Walton15Magdalen Col. Sch.17:15 
9713:33MxJ12 4x+16Cranmore Sch. (A)17Molesey BC17:18 
9813:36MxJ12 4x+18Reading/UTRC19Cranmore Sch. (B)17:18 
9913:39J14 2x Winner Race 28 Winner Race 2917:21 
10013:42J14 2x Winner Race 30 Winner Race 3117:21 
10113:45J14 P 2x Loser Race 29 Winner Race 3217:24 
10213:48J14 P 2x Loser Race 31 Winner Race 5217:24 
10313:51WJ14 1x Winner Race 33 Winner Race 3417:27 
10413:54WJ14 1x Winner Race 35 Winner Race 3617:27 
10513:57WJ14 P 1x Loser Race 34 Winner Race 3717:30 
10614:00WJ14 P 1x Loser Race 36 Winner Race 5917:30 
10714:03WJ16 2x54Weybridge RC55Tideway SS (A)17:33 
10814:06WJ16 2x56Tideway SS (B)57Burway17:33 
10914:09S4 1x58Roberts (Guildford) Winner Race 3817:36 
11014:12S4 1x Winner Race 39 Winner Race 4017:36 
11114:15V CDE 1x65Hopkins [D] (Guildford)66Collett [C] Thames RC17:39 
11214:18V CDE 1x67Duce [E] (Bewl Bridge) Winner Race 4117:39 
11314:21V FG 1x71Jones [G] (Bewl Bridge)72Morley [F] (Weybridge RC)17:42 
11414:24J13 2x73Weybridge RC Winner Race 4217:45 
11514:27J13 2x76Bewl Bridge (B) Winner Race 4317:45 
11614:30J15 4x+79Windsor Boys Sch. (B)80Burway17:48 
11714:33J15 4x+81Molesey BC Winner Race 4417:48 
11814:36WS3 2x84Tideway SS85Royal Navy RC17:51 
11914:39WS3 2x86Eton Excelsior87Weybridge RC17:51 
12014:42N 4+88British Airways89Canford Sch.17:54 
12114:45N 4+90Southampton Solent Winner Race 4517:54 
12214:48J14 4x+ Winner Race 46 Winner Race 4717:57 
12314:51J14 4x+ Winner Race 48 Winner Race 4917:57 
12414:54J14 P 4x+ Loser Race 46 Loser Race 4718:00 
12514:57J14 P 4x+ Loser Race 48 Loser Race 4918:00 
12615:00J 2x105Walton (A) Winner Race 5018:03 
12715:03J 2x Winner Race 51 Winner Race 5318:03 
12815:06S3 4+112Kingston RC113St Georges Col.18:06 
12915:09S3 4+114Staines BC Winner Race 5418:06 
13015:12WN 4+117Weybridge RC (B) Winner Race 5518:09 
13115:15WN 4+120Eton Excelsior Winner Race 5618:09 
13215:18WS4 1x123Townsend (Thames RC)124Liggett (Eton Excelsior)18:12 
13315:21WS4 1x125Bartlett (Guildford)126Gullen (Tideway SS)18:12 
13415:24J 8o128Walton129Canford Sch.18:15 
13515:27J15 1x Winner Race 57 Winner Race 5818:18 
13615:30J15 1x Winner Race 60 Winner Race 6118:18 
13715:33J14 1x Winner Race 62 Winner Race 6318:21 
13815:36J14 1x Winner Race 64 Winner Race 6518:21 
13915:39J14 P 1x Loser Race 63 Winner Race 6618:24 
14015:42J14 P 1x Winner Race 67 Winner Race 8618:24 
14115:45WJ14 2x Winner Race 68 Winner Race 6918:27 
14215:48WJ14 2x Winner Race 70 Winner Race 7118:27 
14315:51WJ14 P 2x Loser Race 69 Loser Race 7018:30 
14415:54WJ14 P 2x Loser Race 71 Winner Race 9018:30 
14515:57V 4-172Bewl Bridge [C]173Thames RC [C]18:33 
14616:00V 4-174Tideway SS [D]175Walton [D]18:33 
14716:03N 8o177Kingston RC178Canford Sch.18:36 
14816:06J 1x179Skelton (Windsor Boys Sch.) Winner Race 7218:39 
14916:09J 1x Winner Race 73 Winner Race 7418:39 
15016:12J16 4+186St Georges Col.187Haileybury RC18:42 
15116:15J16 4+188Walton189Canford Sch.18:42 
15216:18WJ13 2x Winner Race 75 Winner Race 7618:45 
15316:21WJ13 2x Winner Race 77 Winner Race 7818:45 
15416:24WJ13 P 2x Loser Race 75 Winner Race 7918:48 
15516:27WJ13 P 2x Loser Race 76 Winner Race 8018:48 
15616:30N 1x Winner Race 81 Winner Race 8218:51 
15716:33N 1x Winner Race 83 Winner Race 8418:51 
15816:36WJ14 4x+ Winner Race 85 Winner Race 8718:54 
15916:39WJ14 4x+ Winner Race 88 Winner Race 8918:54 
16016:42WJ14 P 4x+ Loser Race 85 Loser Race 8718:57 
16116:45WJ14 P 4x+ Loser Race 88 Loser Race 8918:57 
16216:48V BC 2x236Weybridge RC (A) [B]237Bewl Bridge (A) [B]19:00 
16316:51V BC 2x238Mortlake/Anglian/Alpha [B]239Guildford [C]19:00 
16416:54V DEF 2x240Weybridge RC (B) [E]241Bewl Bridge (B) [F]19:03 
16516:57V DEF 2x242Molesey BC [D]243Tideway SS [E]19:03 
16617:00J14 8x244Hampton Sch. (A)245Hampton Sch. (C)19:06 
16717:03J14 8x246St Georges Col.247Hampton Sch. (B)19:06 
16817:06S3 8o249Canford Sch.250Liverpool Uni.19:09 
16917:09J15 2x Winner Race 91 Winner Race 92Final 
17017:12WS3 4x- Winner Race 93 Winner Race 94Final 
17117:15J 4+ Winner Race 95 Winner Race 96Final 
17217:18MxJ12 4x+ Winner Race 97 Winner Race 98Final 
17317:21J14 2x Winner Race 99 Winner Race 100Final 
17417:24J14 P 2x Winner Race 101 Winner Race 102Final 
17517:27WJ14 1x Winner Race 103 Winner Race 104Final 
17617:30WJ14 P 1x Winner Race 105 Winner Race 106Final 
17717:33WJ16 2x Winner Race 107 Winner Race 108Final 
17817:36S4 1x Winner Race 109 Winner Race 110Final 
17917:39V CDE 1x Winner Race 111 Winner Race 112Final 
18017:42V FG 1x70Bailey [F] (Twickenham) Winner Race 113Final 
18117:45J13 2x Winner Race 114 Winner Race 115Final 
18217:48J15 4x+ Winner Race 116 Winner Race 117Final 
18317:51WS3 2x Winner Race 118 Winner Race 119Final 
18417:54N 4+ Winner Race 120 Winner Race 121Final 
18517:57J14 4x+ Winner Race 122 Winner Race 123Final 
18618:00J14 P 4x+ Winner Race 124 Winner Race 125Final 
18718:03J 2x Winner Race 126 Winner Race 127Final 
18818:06S3 4+ Winner Race 128 Winner Race 129Final 
18918:09WN 4+ Winner Race 130 Winner Race 131Final 
19018:12WS4 1x Winner Race 132 Winner Race 133Final 
19118:15J 8o127St Georges Col. Winner Race 134Final 
19218:18J15 1x Winner Race 135 Winner Race 136Final 
19318:21J14 1x Winner Race 137 Winner Race 138Final 
19418:24J14 P 1x Winner Race 139 Winner Race 140Final 
19518:27WJ14 2x Winner Race 141 Winner Race 142Final 
19618:30WJ14 P 2x Winner Race 143 Winner Race 144Final 
19718:33V 4- Winner Race 145 Winner Race 146Final 
19818:36N 8o176Curlew Winner Race 147Final 
19918:39J 1x Winner Race 148 Winner Race 149Final 
20018:42J16 4+ Winner Race 150 Winner Race 151Final 
20118:45WJ13 2x Winner Race 152 Winner Race 153Final 
20218:48WJ13 P 2x Winner Race 154 Winner Race 155Final 
20318:51N 1x Winner Race 156 Winner Race 157Final 
20418:54WJ14 4x+ Winner Race 158 Winner Race 159Final 
20518:57WJ14 P 4x+ Winner Race 160 Winner Race 161Final 
20619:00V BC 2x Winner Race 162 Winner Race 163Final 
20719:03V DEF 2x Winner Race 164 Winner Race 165Final 
20819:06J14 8x Winner Race 166 Winner Race 167Final 
20919:09S3 8o248Curlew Winner Race 168Final 

Download the raw file, in Excel, OpenDocument Spreadsheet, or pdf formats.

The "OpenDocument Spreadsheet" format above can be opened and edited using the free OpenOffice suite available from OpenOffice.org.

The Abobe Acrobat viewer can be downloaded by clicking the following link. Download Acrobat reader from Adobe web site.

Please refer any questions or queries to the Entries Secretary - 01932 220401. Thanks!